Skip to content
TF2 Esports
WH
Flag of United States

Who?

Demoman
Last team:Goof Troop

Breakdown5h 24m played · logs.tf

4–5
Maps · 44.4%
23–22–3
Rounds · 51%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander63–350%3293h 26m
6v631–233.3%1381h 58m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
demoman73–442.9%1.612804h 17m
soldier31–233.3%0.691291h 6m
Career totals
277
Kills
26/30
195
Deaths
18/30
63
Assists
6/30
80,837
Damage
7,490/30
24
Caps
2/30
363
Medpacks
Aliases
s6xer.LoS2cute little karate-chops hands1(+::) s6xer1s6xer1s{xer.LoS1(T_T) Leg4cy1(T_T) Not Rostered1whale_1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 50% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Arctic11-0100.01.410
Gullywash10-10.01.40368
Process11-0100.01.09273
Product11-0100.03.82507
Swiftwater10-10.02.00492
Upward10-10.01.738

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier42320
scout41370
medic3900
demoman35500
spy29180
pyro25160
heavy25190
engineer24120
sniper1690