Skip to content
TF2 Esports
YF
Flag of Singapore

yflow

ChampionRunner-upThird Place

aka Wolfy, any may style, Wolfyy.

Scoutcaptain

Performance210 maps · logs.tf

210
Maps
1.3
K/D
1.96
KA/D
253
Avg DPM
42.4%
Win %
41.7%
Accuracy
239
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown80h 1m played · logs.tf

89–118–3
Maps · 43.1%
441–516–16
Rounds · 46.1%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v611957–60–248.7%21348h 22m
Highlander7925–53–132.3%31328h 39m
4v4127–558.3%2763h 1m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout13159–70–245.8%1.5626450h 14m
medic2710–1737%0.13249h 27m
sniper5121–27–344.1%1.222626h 37m
demoman207–1335%1.554585h 47m
soldier206–1430%0.783155h 1m
heavy3010–2033.3%1.032832h 16m
engineer105–550%0.7812721m
pyro61–4–125%0.139617m
spy11–0100%0.0001m
Career totals
3,813
Kills
24/30
2,929
Deaths
18/30
1,936
Assists
12/30
1,209,853
Damage
7,560/30
1,082,574
Dmg taken
6,764/30
588,232
Healing
3,675/30
714,353
Heals recv
4,464/30
224
Ubers
14
Drops
1,085
Caps
7/30
12
Airshots
245
Headshots
399
Dominations
16
Extinguishes
4,904
Medpacks
116,620
Medpack HP
51
Builds
367
Builds destr
Aliases
Wolfy13yflow11wolfy5pma4sleep?4Wolfyy.4any may style3go next3the other half <33Yflowww318k2BEEEP BEEEP2Dream thinks hes div 22general2guarded2humbledog2Pony slayer2Woalf2WOlfy2wolfyy2wow2W Tier Pubber2Y dawgs2츠유101

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 50.4% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
ProcessProcess2213-959.11.462211166
SunshineSunshine198-1142.11.141921083
GullywashGullywash156-8-143.31.422301045
SnakewaterSnakewater123-925.01.091831038
ProductProduct106-460.01.35250929
BagelBagel95-455.61.923321062
ReckonerReckoner95-3-161.11.24184995
BadlandsBadlands63-350.01.08229-
MetalworksMetalworks53-260.00.99153956
GranaryGranary31-233.31.43189880
ClearcutClearcut21-150.00.13131010
Relic22-0100.02.28247-
SultrySultry20-20.00.93185865
CoalplantCoalplant11-0100.06.00471-
Hydra11-0100.01.11196-
VillaVilla11-0100.01.64224-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
ScattergunScattergun2,429661,19962.2%
The OriginalThe Original16789,00646.9%
Unknown085,184-
Stickybomb LauncherStickybomb Launcher12676,39132.1%
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle23075,73133.2%
Iron BomberIron Bomber9243,08626.1%
Grenade LauncherGrenade Launcher7236,13226.9%
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher6631,36839.1%
PistolPistol22325,69017.2%
TomislavTomislav7224,8019.5%
AWPer HandAWPer Hand5620,14228.1%
MinigunMinigun3512,6399.2%
Crusader's CrossbowCrusader's Crossbow2511,66450.2%
Force-A-NatureForce-A-Nature199,31851.5%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier1,1447901,755
scout9488811,454
demoman511468795
medic27617435
spy237142312
pyro195136267
sniper192226250
heavy157149257
engineer153100200