PO
Nothing here yet.
Performance53 maps · logs.tf
53
Maps
0.77
K/D
1.43
KA/D
166
Avg DPM
32.1%
Win %
29.8%
Accuracy
229
DT/m
Class time
Medic
572k
healing
207
ubers
1
vacc
12
drops
6.5s
avg uber
3.4s
time to heal
17
adv. lost
Breakdown21h 54m played · logs.tf
17–36
Maps · 32.1%
110–183–2
Rounds · 37.6%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 47 | 16–31 | 34% | 0.75 | 159 | 19h 54m |
| 4v4 | 5 | 0–5 | 0% | 0.65 | 266 | 1h 11m |
| Highlander | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 1.40 | 333 | 49m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| medic | 21 | 6–15 | 28.6% | 0.13 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 8h 22m |
| demoman | 16 | 5–11 | 31.3% | 1.09 | 282 | 17 | 16 | 7 | 7h 24m |
| soldier | 13 | 5–8 | 38.5% | 0.77 | 219 | 17 | 22 | 7 | 3h 53m |
| sniper | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 1.30 | 286 | 28 | 21 | 5 | 57m |
| scout | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 1.51 | 300 | 33 | 22 | 9 | 49m |
| heavy | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 1.00 | 292 | 20 | 20 | 7 | 22m |
| pyro | 3 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0.11 | 128 | 5 | 47 | 0 | 6m |
| spy | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1.00 | 297 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 2m |
Career totals
526
Kills
12/30
681
Deaths
16/30
451
Assists
10/30
218,626
Damage
4,992/30
285,339
Dmg taken
6,516/30
572,308
Healing
13,069/30
189,313
Heals recv
4,323/30
208
Ubers
12
Drops
209
Caps
5/30
42
Airshots
35
Headshots
1
Backstabs
42
Dominations
6
Extinguishes
1,053
Medpacks
36,329
Medpack HP
2
Builds
42
Builds destr
Aliases
maybe5polak3brsk john-_-killer2carlospizza2iori1liszt1makaveli1rachmaninoff1segura na mão de Deus1vai com calma maybe1zzz1ᘛ⁐̤ᕐᐷ polak1
Maps
Strongest maps
Metalworks4-450%
Process4-450%
Compared with this player's own 34% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Metalworks | 8 | 4-4 | 50.0 | 0.73 | 103 | 1055 | 2023-01-16 |
Process | 8 | 4-4 | 50.0 | 0.92 | 159 | 1072 | 2021-10-07 |
Gullywash | 7 | 1-6 | 14.3 | 0.56 | 83 | 1104 | 2021-11-01 |
Sunshine | 6 | 1-5 | 16.7 | 0.55 | 138 | 1134 | 2024-11-23 |
Product | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0 | 0.78 | 241 | 1168 | 2020-12-15 |
Clearcut | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0.73 | 209 | 1127 | 2021-03-22 |
Snakewater | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 0.39 | 46 | 1111 | 2021-11-01 |
Badlands | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.73 | 81 | 1074 | 2020-09-30 |
Granary | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.74 | 256 | - | 2020-11-05 |
Reckoner | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1.52 | 307 | - | 2020-08-09 |
Bagel | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.13 | 398 | - | 2017-03-08 |
Propaganda | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.00 | 148 | - | 2019-06-17 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | 54,547 | 4,941 | 975 | 19.7% | 14 | |
| 99 | 43,337 | 1,352 | 505 | 37.4% | 10 | |
| 35 | 32,669 | 2,142 | 642 | 30% | 5 | |
| 96 | 30,969 | 2,128 | 439 | 20.6% | 15 | |
| 40 | 13,437 | 595 | 390 | 65.5% | 5 | |
| 39 | 13,047 | 71 | 31 | 43.7% | 4 | |
| 18 | 6,660 | 472 | 68 | 14.4% | 1 | |
| 20 | 5,721 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 4 | |
| 9 | 3,682 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 18 | 3,058 | 1,804 | 999 | 55.4% | 21 | |
| 6 | 2,707 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 7 | 2,447 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 3 | 995 | 25 | 12 | 48% | 2 | |
| 1 | 777 | 29 | 8 | 27.6% | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 185 | 228 | 372 |
| scout | 162 | 242 | 293 |
| demoman | 84 | 133 | 156 |
| medic | 41 | 13 | 72 |
| sniper | 17 | 33 | 26 |
| heavy | 13 | 7 | 19 |
| spy | 10 | 17 | 18 |
| engineer | 9 | 0 | 11 |
| pyro | 5 | 2 | 10 |



















































