VO
Currently banned in RGL
- Breaking RGL's player code of conduct. · Permanent · since Jan 2025RGL record
Nothing here yet.
Performance133 maps · logs.tf
133
Maps
1.32
K/D
1.9
KA/D
322
Avg DPM
52.6%
Win %
33.6%
Accuracy
261
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown66h 25m played · logs.tf
70–63
Maps · 52.6%
374–367–23
Rounds · 50.5%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 91 | 48–43 | 52.7% | 1.32 | 286 | 47h 12m |
| Highlander | 34 | 17–17 | 50% | 1.26 | 404 | 16h 27m |
| 4v4 | 8 | 5–3 | 62.5% | 1.61 | 389 | 2h 47m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| demoman | 62 | 34–28 | 54.8% | 1.31 | 367 | 22 | 17 | 9 | 31h 47m |
| scout | 56 | 30–26 | 53.6% | 1.48 | 277 | 27 | 18 | 13 | 26h 1m |
| soldier | 12 | 6–6 | 50% | 0.95 | 282 | 22 | 23 | 8 | 5h 32m |
| sniper | 19 | 7–12 | 36.8% | 0.77 | 262 | 20 | 26 | 2 | 1h 21m |
| engineer | 14 | 7–7 | 50% | 1.86 | 142 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 50m |
| medic | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.29 | 41 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 29m |
| heavy | 20 | 9–11 | 45% | 1.15 | 429 | 44 | 38 | 18 | 21m |
| spy | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 1.00 | 294 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 5m |
Career totals
3,115
Kills
23/30
2,363
Deaths
18/30
1,377
Assists
10/30
1,267,266
Damage
9,540/30
1,013,278
Dmg taken
7,628/30
263,923
Healing
1,987/30
1,003,558
Heals recv
7,554/30
11
Ubers
677
Caps
5/30
1
Intel
75
Airshots
37
Headshots
3
Backstabs
282
Dominations
3,589
Medpacks
113,410
Medpack HP
100
Builds
333
Builds destr
Aliases
dH Vortex✨11Vortex✨10Drei6Kwesi6Iridescent4사랑해요 새끼 고양이3Eins3Vortex ・ᴗ・3ARG Vortex2CAFE Vortex✨2Eunoia2Koboshi2q1b Vortex ・ᴗ・2Summer Love2Totsuka No Tsurugi2☆★1✨1Drei★1Elysium1Energy1Kaonashi1Klangkuenstler1Oasis1Oasis_pe1PERU Vortex1
Maps
Strongest maps
Sunshine8-372.7%
Reckoner3-260%
Metalworks5-455.6%
Compared with this player's own 52.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 17 | 8-9 | 47.1 | 1.20 | 256 | 1094 | 2024-10-09 |
Gullywash | 11 | 6-5 | 54.5 | 1.22 | 293 | - | 2024-10-14 |
Sunshine | 11 | 8-3 | 72.7 | 1.54 | 252 | - | 2024-11-23 |
Metalworks | 9 | 5-4 | 55.6 | 1.42 | 250 | - | 2023-01-16 |
Snakewater | 9 | 5-4 | 55.6 | 1.27 | 257 | - | 2024-10-09 |
Bagel | 7 | 1-6 | 14.3 | 0.94 | 325 | - | 2024-07-14 |
Clearcut | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0 | 1.42 | 331 | - | 2024-07-08 |
Reckoner | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 1.65 | 272 | - | 2021-10-15 |
Product | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0 | 1.29 | 395 | - | 2022-06-09 |
Granary | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 1.19 | 281 | - | 2022-06-30 |
Mannbase | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 1.38 | 260 | - | 2021-07-18 |
Logjam | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 1.49 | 237 | - | 2021-07-18 |
| Abyss | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.21 | 356 | - | 2024-01-21 |
| Luftangriff | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.60 | 567 | - | 2024-01-12 |
Sultry | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.35 | 242 | - | 2024-06-03 |
| Tailrace | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 3.50 | 608 | - | 2024-01-12 |
| Vineyard | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.19 | 385 | - | 2024-01-21 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 692 | 411,603 | 27,949 | 6,219 | 22.3% | 62 | |
| 1,114 | 381,718 | 19,238 | 12,918 | 67.1% | 56 | |
| 624 | 282,600 | 14,545 | 3,616 | 24.9% | 61 | |
| 121 | 53,170 | 1,922 | 852 | 44.3% | 7 | |
| 114 | 40,420 | 1,440 | 657 | 45.6% | 7 | |
| 42 | 17,548 | 329 | 125 | 38% | 12 | |
| 68 | 15,377 | 4,905 | 1,028 | 21% | 23 | |
| 76 | 12,049 | 3,750 | 736 | 19.6% | 17 | |
| 9 | 10,787 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | |
| 28 | 8,799 | 834 | 189 | 22.7% | 20 | |
| 12 | 5,197 | 264 | 54 | 20.5% | 1 | |
| 15 | 4,888 | 154 | 100 | 64.9% | 3 | |
| 8 | 3,544 | 61 | 23 | 37.7% | 6 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 3) | 5 | 3,106 | 0 | 22 | - | 12 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 1,004 | 632 | 1,418 |
| scout | 728 | 832 | 1,066 |
| demoman | 499 | 376 | 722 |
| medic | 287 | 31 | 418 |
| heavy | 131 | 104 | 220 |
| pyro | 138 | 96 | 206 |
| sniper | 117 | 145 | 164 |
| engineer | 117 | 55 | 150 |
| spy | 94 | 77 | 128 |



























































