KS
Nothing here yet.
Performance44 maps · logs.tf
44
Maps
0.28
K/D
1.18
KA/D
76
Avg DPM
40.9%
Win %
40%
Accuracy
187
DT/m
Class time
Medic
863k
healing
339
ubers
4
kritz
15
drops
6.4s
avg uber
3.1s
time to heal
37
adv. lost
Breakdown19h 11m played · logs.tf
18–26
Maps · 40.9%
99–119–6
Rounds · 45.5%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 27 | 11–16 | 40.7% | 0.34 | 100 | 12h 48m |
| Highlander | 9 | 4–5 | 44.4% | 0.28 | 68 | 3h 52m |
| 4v4 | 8 | 3–5 | 37.5% | 0.03 | 25 | 2h 31m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| medic | 31 | 11–20 | 35.5% | 0.04 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 13h 41m |
| soldier | 11 | 6–5 | 54.5% | 0.61 | 229 | 13 | 21 | 6 | 4h 49m |
| engineer | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.71 | 158 | 13 | 18 | 5 | 23m |
| demoman | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 1.00 | 236 | 21 | 21 | 9 | 17m |
Career totals
158
Kills
4/30
568
Deaths
15/30
514
Assists
13/30
83,592
Damage
2,179/30
207,145
Dmg taken
5,400/30
863,413
Healing
22,509/30
60,286
Heals recv
1,572/30
339
Ubers
15
Drops
148
Caps
4/30
6
Airshots
25
Dominations
94
Extinguishes
935
Medpacks
28,097
Medpack HP
56
Builds
99
Builds destr
Aliases
shima❀11asd2DJ HUEVITO shima❀2Kiroki Sifoda2PE austin2babyman1ñemeo santos1sakura1
Maps
Strongest maps
Process4-357.1%
Weakest maps
Not enough games on any map yet.
Compared with this player's own 40.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 7 | 4-3 | 57.1 | 0.15 | 33 | 1078 | 2026-07-24 |
Gullywash | 4 | 1-3 | 25.0 | 0.42 | 98 | 1032 | 2026-07-24 |
Metalworks | 4 | 1-3 | 25.0 | 0.29 | 59 | 1022 | 2025-09-08 |
Snakewater | 4 | 2-2 | 50.0 | 0.45 | 101 | 1131 | 2025-09-08 |
Bagel | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0.34 | 137 | 999 | 2025-09-08 |
Sunshine | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.16 | 121 | 1047 | 2026-01-31 |
Clearcut | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.00 | 11 | 1140 | 2025-09-25 |
Sultry | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.65 | 194 | - | 2023-11-20 |
| Valor | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.81 | 253 | - | 2023-11-26 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 106 | 62,006 | 2,988 | 1,079 | 36.1% | 10 | |
| 12 | 10,145 | 3,045 | 1,493 | 49% | 32 | |
| 9 | 2,464 | 214 | 42 | 19.6% | 1 | |
| 4 | 2,184 | 130 | 35 | 26.9% | 1 | |
| 6 | 2,041 | 172 | 25 | 14.5% | 1 | |
| 3 | 1,266 | 91 | 21 | 23.1% | 1 | |
| Mini-Sentry | 2 | 1,257 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
| 5 | 1,198 | 185 | 81 | 43.8% | 1 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 3) | 2 | 676 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
| 1 | 598 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | |
| 0 | 356 | 47 | 4 | 8.5% | 1 | |
| 0 | 247 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 1 | 195 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | |
| Sentry Gun | 0 | 112 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 54 | 208 | 227 |
| scout | 36 | 150 | 147 |
| demoman | 25 | 98 | 118 |
| medic | 16 | 14 | 60 |
| spy | 7 | 15 | 30 |
| sniper | 10 | 28 | 24 |
| pyro | 4 | 24 | 27 |
| heavy | 5 | 21 | 23 |
| engineer | 1 | 10 | 16 |

























































