PA
Nothing here yet.
Performance54 maps · logs.tf
54
Maps
0.74
K/D
0.99
KA/D
246
Avg DPM
25.9%
Win %
39.2%
Accuracy
249
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown23h 39m played · logs.tf
14–38–2
Maps · 27.8%
117–194–8
Rounds · 37.9%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 52 | 13–37–2 | 26.9% | 0.73 | 254 | 22h 57m |
| 4v4 | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 1.00 | 104 | 42m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 49 | 13–34–2 | 28.6% | 0.71 | 245 | 17 | 24 | 5 | 20h 23m |
| scout | 9 | 2–6–1 | 27.8% | 0.94 | 191 | 22 | 24 | 12 | 2h 44m |
| demoman | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1.38 | 284 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 21m |
| spy | 3 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 0.67 | 267 | 17 | 26 | 9 | 4m |
| engineer | 2 | 0–1–1 | 25% | ∞ | 114 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 3m |
| heavy | 4 | 1–2–1 | 37.5% | 0.00 | 321 | 0 | 24 | 36 | 3m |
| sniper | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 0.33 | 192 | 13 | 39 | 0 | 2m |
| pyro | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.00 | 394 | 0 | 64 | 0 | 0m |
Career totals
827
Kills
17/30
1,125
Deaths
24/30
286
Assists
6/30
339,762
Damage
7,181/30
334,251
Dmg taken
7,065/30
1
Healing
0/30
226,534
Heals recv
4,788/30
192
Caps
4/30
59
Airshots
1
Headshots
1
Backstabs
36
Dominations
3,442
Medpacks
114,528
Medpack HP
3
Builds
13
Builds destr
Aliases
ara.gameplays3DTW// aratinga2"!@#$¨&*()_+1aratinga1aratinga.gameplays1BRADAMANTE1nohat. ara1PLX aratinga1PLX panda.-1
Maps
Strongest maps
Product3-537.5%
Snakewater3-537.5%
Sunshine2-433.3%
Compared with this player's own 26.9% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 9 | 1-8 | 11.1 | 0.68 | 212 | 2026-01-31 |
Metalworks | 8 | 2-5-1 | 31.3 | 0.62 | 223 | 2026-01-31 |
Product | 8 | 3-5 | 37.5 | 0.88 | 322 | 2020-12-15 |
Snakewater | 8 | 3-5 | 37.5 | 0.66 | 230 | 2021-11-01 |
Gullywash | 6 | 0-5-1 | 8.3 | 0.73 | 253 | 2021-11-01 |
Sunshine | 6 | 2-4 | 33.3 | 0.82 | 247 | 2021-10-21 |
Granary | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 0.80 | 249 | 2020-11-05 |
Badlands | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.83 | 234 | 2020-09-30 |
Clearcut | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.52 | 254 | 2020-12-15 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 573 | 264,029 | 11,937 | 4,306 | 36.1% | 45 | |
| 106 | 30,355 | 1,817 | 1,183 | 65.1% | 9 | |
| 53 | 26,896 | 1,187 | 474 | 39.9% | 3 | |
| 22 | 8,224 | 352 | 135 | 38.4% | 2 | |
| 4 | 3,456 | 293 | 68 | 23.2% | 1 | |
| 7 | 2,483 | 174 | 42 | 24.1% | 1 | |
| 2 | 921 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | |
| 0 | 808 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | |
| 1 | 450 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 1 | 449 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% | 3 | |
| 1 | 386 | 20 | 7 | 35% | 2 | |
| 1 | 325 | 78 | 3 | 3.8% | 4 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 2) | 0 | 212 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
| 1 | 130 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 320 | 338 | 431 |
| scout | 226 | 564 | 323 |
| demoman | 132 | 160 | 172 |
| medic | 114 | 11 | 144 |
| sniper | 24 | 22 | 29 |
| heavy | 3 | 9 | 6 |
| spy | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| pyro | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| engineer | 0 | 5 | 0 |















































