MI
Nothing here yet.
Performance38 maps · logs.tf
38
Maps
1.18
K/D
1.69
KA/D
247
Avg DPM
39.5%
Win %
46.4%
Accuracy
182
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown17h 11m played · logs.tf
15–20–3
Maps · 43.4%
83–117–8
Rounds · 41.8%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 32 | 12–17–3 | 42.2% | 1.09 | 230 | 14h 1m |
| Highlander | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 1.42 | 321 | 2h 52m |
| 4v4 | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 2.33 | 399 | 18m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| scout | 27 | 10–14–3 | 42.6% | 0.99 | 195 | 18 | 18 | 13 | 7h 28m |
| sniper | 31 | 13–15–3 | 46.8% | 1.69 | 308 | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6h 7m |
| soldier | 10 | 3–7 | 30% | 0.76 | 268 | 15 | 19 | 7 | 2h 57m |
| heavy | 11 | 4–6–1 | 40.9% | 0.91 | 190 | 21 | 23 | 9 | 29m |
| engineer | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 2.50 | 94 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 10m |
| pyro | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 257 | 0 | 0m |
Career totals
702
Kills
20/30
597
Deaths
17/30
305
Assists
9/30
254,776
Damage
7,416/30
184,494
Dmg taken
5,370/30
4,779
Healing
139/30
119,555
Heals recv
3,480/30
178
Caps
5/30
7
Airshots
254
Headshots
51
Dominations
810
Medpacks
21,810
Medpack HP
18
Builds
17
Builds destr
Aliases
miiller6step ahead6asfq11hth. 681hth. supreme1lebrassso1miiller @glimpsewear1oi! miill3r1XCZC1zeramiill3rbdl1
Maps
Strongest maps
Not enough games on any map yet.
Weakest maps
Process1-5-121.4%
Compared with this player's own 42.2% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 7 | 1-5-1 | 21.4 | 0.83 | 183 | 2026-08-16 |
Gullywash | 4 | 2-1-1 | 62.5 | 1.18 | 258 | 2020-11-18 |
Metalworks | 4 | 2-2 | 50.0 | 1.17 | 201 | 2020-12-07 |
Badlands | 3 | 1-1-1 | 50.0 | 0.93 | 247 | 2020-11-18 |
Clearcut | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 1.88 | 315 | 2026-08-16 |
Product | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 1.33 | 259 | 2020-12-07 |
Snakewater | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0.61 | 189 | 2020-11-14 |
Sunshine | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 0.98 | 204 | 2026-08-02 |
Reckoner | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.64 | 187 | 2016-07-29 |
Sultry | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.71 | 228 | 2026-07-26 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 210 | 82,571 | 5,575 | 3,683 | 66.1% | 27 | |
| 230 | 81,549 | 1,827 | 641 | 35.1% | 30 | |
| 75 | 42,297 | 2,054 | 710 | 34.6% | 8 | |
| 80 | 30,326 | 714 | 252 | 35.3% | 4 | |
| 20 | 5,460 | 0 | 0 | - | 11 | |
| 10 | 5,075 | 228 | 83 | 36.4% | 3 | |
| 25 | 2,495 | 774 | 155 | 20% | 10 | |
| 13 | 1,732 | 600 | 115 | 19.2% | 10 | |
| 7 | 1,101 | 597 | 113 | 18.9% | 17 | |
| 3 | 697 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | |
| Sentry Gun | 1 | 361 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 3) | 2 | 290 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 |
| 2 | 167 | 14 | 10 | 71.4% | 1 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 2) | 0 | 141 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 236 | 201 | 366 |
| scout | 172 | 202 | 270 |
| demoman | 104 | 89 | 136 |
| medic | 72 | 1 | 90 |
| sniper | 57 | 51 | 70 |
| engineer | 22 | 6 | 24 |
| heavy | 17 | 8 | 25 |
| pyro | 12 | 5 | 13 |
| spy | 10 | 32 | 13 |




















































