Skip to content
TF2 Esports
SA

Sang

ChampionRunner-upThird Place

aka Acrru

Scout

Performance29 maps · logs.tf

29
Maps
1.57
K/D
2.38
KA/D
272
Avg DPM
62.1%
Win %
48.2%
Accuracy
243
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown14h 48m played · logs.tf

18–10–1
Maps · 63.8%
95–60–13
Rounds · 60.4%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v62417–6–172.9%26812h 22m
Highlander51–420%2952h 26m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout1610–5–165.6%2.012588h 6m
soldier107–370%1.072923h 29m
engineer41–325%1.203171h 46m
heavy62–3–141.7%1.2931653m
demoman11–0100%2.7133923m
sniper65–0–191.7%3.0035011m
spy10–10%0.0001m
Career totals
734
Kills
25/30
468
Deaths
16/30
382
Assists
13/30
248,130
Damage
8,383/30
214,677
Dmg taken
7,253/30
2,061
Healing
70/30
208,037
Heals recv
7,029/30
171
Caps
6/30
4
Airshots
10
Headshots
81
Dominations
2
Extinguishes
1,044
Medpacks
30,561
Medpack HP
190
Builds
41
Builds destr
Aliases
Sang8zenoura3aguilera1akkru1don ramon1INKKRU1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 76.1% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Bagel53-260.01.12337
Sunshine54-0-190.02.18255
Snakewater44-0100.01.86215
Clearcut22-0100.01.75278
Process22-0100.02.14312
Gullywash11-0100.01.25270
Metalworks10-10.01.33190
Product11-0100.02.07360
Steel10-10.01.20332
Sultry10-10.01.56231

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun326116,28566.5%
The Original23376,44742.8%
Shotgun5518,77255.4%
Tomislav3513,761-
Shotgun769,43272.4%
Cow Mangler 5000178,80533.7%
Lugermorph355,78723.9%
Stickybomb Launcher105,19720.8%
Mini-Sentry65,103-
Sentry Gun53,938-
Pistol303,17722.1%
Sniper Rifle92,47861.9%
Loch-n-Load82,46720.5%
Iron Curtain92,221-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier300126442
scout180156291
demoman10092151
medic53280
spy251538
heavy222235
pyro19930
engineer181925
sniper172224