Skip to content
TF2 Esports
K1
Flag of Brazil

k1ng-

ChampionRunner-up

aka Buno

Medic
Last team:treina mais hltreina mais hl

Performance27 maps · logs.tf

27
Maps
0.19
K/D
1.35
KA/D
38
Avg DPM
66.7%
Win %
41.5%
Accuracy
155
DT/m
Class time
Medic
628k
healing
275
ubers
13
kritz
16
vacc
17
drops
6.2s
avg uber
6.4s
time to heal
28
adv. lost

Breakdown12h 5m played · logs.tf

18–9
Maps · 66.7%
79–51–3
Rounds · 60.5%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6137–653.8%445h 34m
Highlander1310–376.9%376h 3m
4v411–0100%1428m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
medic2416–866.7%0.091010h 14m
soldier30–30%0.2819257m
engineer22–0100%0.9517039m
pyro31–233.3%0.6012511m
heavy11–0100%2.001542m
spy11–0100%0.00901m
Career totals
65
Kills
3/30
336
Deaths
14/30
390
Assists
16/30
25,903
Damage
1,071/30
114,396
Dmg taken
4,731/30
628,271
Healing
25,982/30
17,047
Heals recv
705/30
291
Ubers
17
Drops
69
Caps
3/30
1
Airshots
11
Dominations
94
Extinguishes
341
Medpacks
9,598
Medpack HP
71
Builds
61
Builds destr
Aliases
Bruno4-ff- Bruno47 Bruno37 KING3KING Bruno3wKING away3k1ng-2KING Bruno #2Arnold Sunsetnegger1evo. Bruno1KING Bruno @chapelaria.top1wKING away #TehMindControler1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 53.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Snakewater43-175.00.1915942
Gullywash32-166.70.1159973
Bagel20-20.00.34138947
Badlands11-0100.00.068983
Process10-10.00.1847496
Product10-10.00.0010856
Reckoner11-0100.00.1491009

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Frying Pan3612,405-
Frying Pan367,734-
Rocket Launcher107,16532.2%
Crusader's Crossbow215,66046.4%
Shotgun73,42936.2%
Cow Mangler 500022,23622.3%
Mini-Sentry31,370-
The Original01,26730.4%
Unknown01,034-
Flame Thrower2889-
Sentry Gun (Lv 2)1591-
Übersaw1520-
Flare Gun1376-
Minigun2278-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier3695126
scout36102116
demoman239493
spy133153
pyro61748
heavy51344
medic7137
sniper124331
engineer1720