Skip to content
TF2 Esports
AM
Flag of South Korea

amari

ChampionRunner-up

aka naho, Vampi, Shoota Boyz, Vampyr

Heavy

Performance89 maps · logs.tf

89
Maps
1.79
K/D
2.56
KA/D
309
Avg DPM
64%
Win %
19%
Accuracy
391
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown34h 58m played · logs.tf

57–32
Maps · 64%
188–149–1
Rounds · 55.8%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander6948–2169.6%31026h 34m
6v6198–1142.1%2958h 8m
4v411–0100%46916m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
heavy7352–2171.2%1.8430626h 33m
scout207–1335%1.863146h 16m
demoman52–340%1.003191h 60m
spy42–250%2.405866m
sniper11–0100%2.004262m
soldier11–0100%0.002801m
pyro11–0100%0.00791m
Career totals
2,097
Kills
30/30
1,172
Deaths
17/30
904
Assists
13/30
647,742
Damage
9,262/30
828,207
Dmg taken
11,843/30
10,343
Healing
148/30
602,045
Heals recv
8,609/30
232
Caps
3/30
1
Airshots
2
Headshots
6
Backstabs
192
Dominations
1,804
Medpacks
57,710
Medpack HP
2
Builds
276
Builds destr
Aliases
amari9Shoota Boyz3Vampi3빠른무한플레이어241st millennium schizoid man2amari (Vampi)2ELYSM amari2Land Raider2NonPara2speed.NMH2사테라1키라키라시테루115571345671Carol Brown1kimchi the rock1naoji1Sweet Nothings1V1Vampyric1wagga wagga do i gotta suffer1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 68.1% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
AshvilleAshville93-633.31.74308
SteelSteel97-277.82.02290
UpwardUpward97-277.81.82290
ProductProduct86-275.01.43307
VigilVigil65-183.31.54283
CoalplantCoalplant52-340.01.42320
WarmticWarmtic44-0100.02.00330
LakesideLakeside33-0100.01.94318
SwiftwaterSwiftwater32-166.72.00287
BarnblitzBarnblitz21-150.01.04296
ClearcutClearcut22-0100.02.04432
Divulgence22-0100.01.82354
BorneoBorneo11-0100.06.00233
Croissant10-10.02.00463
Daenam10-10.01.70389
EruptionEruption11-0100.02.89343
ProotProot11-0100.02.18410
SultrySultry10-10.01.40231
Summercoast10-10.01.00436

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
TomislavTomislav1,441447,7044.5%
ScattergunScattergun361112,62557%
Stickybomb LauncherStickybomb Launcher5229,46822.2%
Iron CurtainIron Curtain8027,274-
MinigunMinigun4314,683-
Loch-n-LoadLoch-n-Load125,08919.8%
Iron BomberIron Bomber73,08421.2%
Spy-cicleSpy-cicle62,860-
LugermorphLugermorph192,47523%
Pretty Boy's Pocket PistolPretty Boy's Pocket Pistol81,724-
Fists of SteelFists of Steel41,5340%
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle265060%
PistolPistol661020.4%
RevolverRevolver554730.6%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier468172632
scout344230489
demoman272201416
spy266116366
heavy228195332
pyro22463313
engineer12470179
medic882143
sniper83123131