Skip to content
TF2 Esports
TO
Flag of United Kingdom

Tooni

Soldier

Performance10 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown4h 26m played · logs.tf

4–6
Maps · 40%
32–37–1
Rounds · 46.4%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6104–640%2184h 26m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier104–640%0.712454h 15m
sniper53–260%0.751077m
heavy43–175%1.501763m
spy21–150%1.006002m
pyro11–0100%0.00940m
Career totals
166
Kills
19/30
231
Deaths
26/30
45
Assists
5/30
64,826
Damage
7,303/30
72,373
Dmg taken
8,153/30
3,902
Healing
440/30
41,169
Heals recv
4,638/30
36
Caps
4/30
1
Intel
32
Airshots
2
Headshots
3
Backstabs
2
Dominations
577
Medpacks
18,890
Medpack HP
Aliases
Tooni4Tooni - i52.tf/2Toooni2Toooni | fakinritar.tf2

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 40% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Logjam30-30.00.66220
Badlands21-150.00.74254
Snakewater22-0100.00.79307
Granary10-10.00.67200
Process11-0100.01.00364
Turbine10-10.00.50173

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket Launcher13257,85431.4%
Black Box184,408-
Knife39700%
Sniper Rifle570920%
Minigun028132.6%
Iron Curtain3215-
Equalizer0130-
Escape Plan065-
Degreaser044-
AWPer Hand10-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier569268
scout528469
demoman274736
medic22127
heavy203
spy202
pyro202
sniper242
engineer112