Skip to content
TF2 Esports
ME
Flag of Australia

melons

ChampionRunner-upThird Place

aka moistmelons, mlns, mealuns

Soldiercaptain

Performance95 maps · logs.tf

95
Maps
0.76
K/D
1.25
KA/D
230
Avg DPM
44.2%
Win %
33.3%
Accuracy
260
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown38h 43m played · logs.tf

42–51–2
Maps · 45.3%
224–279–15
Rounds · 44.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v67735–4245.5%21931h 13m
Highlander187–9–244.4%2737h 30m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier5020–3040%0.7827619h 21m
demoman2214–7–165.9%1.003077h 4m
medic166–1037.5%0.14276h 34m
pyro125–6–145.8%0.961984h 40m
heavy32–166.7%0.4423035m
scout22–0100%1.4718827m
spy20–20%0.00323m
engineer10–10%0.0000m
Career totals
1,193
Kills
15/30
1,572
Deaths
20/30
775
Assists
10/30
529,906
Damage
6,843/30
590,436
Dmg taken
7,624/30
282,923
Healing
3,653/30
356,971
Heals recv
4,610/30
152
Ubers
4
Drops
348
Caps
4/30
50
Airshots
96
Dominations
121
Extinguishes
2,477
Medpacks
87,261
Medpack HP
71
Builds destr
Aliases
melons13mealuns9min4felons2Master Guy Savelli's Kun Tao2mélons2mmm2um yes croissant2clementine1jar o' mlns1melosn1minls1mlns1mMm1snolem1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 45.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Process176-1135.30.51157755
Snakewater137-653.80.68226518
Granary97-277.80.85194819
Product95-455.60.783091076
Gullywash83-537.50.79272-
Badlands62-433.31.03279-
Sunshine62-433.30.66198309
Reckoner51-420.00.62218193
Logjam31-233.30.68161857
Metalworks11-0100.02.11299-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
The Original357173,51938%
Rocket Launcher289131,19139.6%
Stickybomb Launcher12779,49622.7%
Iron Bomber9645,83323.2%
Black Box3715,61946.2%
Degreaser4313,189-
Flame Thrower4312,133-
Crusader's Crossbow249,65740.8%
Scorch Shot227,736-
Flare Gun207,649-
Tomislav157,631-
Scorch Shot87,490-
Scattergun244,95757.8%
Grenade Launcher154,47621.9%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier398493644
scout294554480
demoman168295307
medic14910235
spy7426104
heavy336673
sniper357858
engineer303249
pyro251750