Skip to content
TF2 Esports
SO
Flag of Brazil

sonnen

ChampionRunner-up

aka sonnensteam, xDv sonn3n

Soldier

Performance68 maps · logs.tf

68
Maps
0.85
K/D
1.32
KA/D
196
Avg DPM
52.9%
Win %
40.8%
Accuracy
215
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown32h 4m played · logs.tf

36–32
Maps · 52.9%
181–163–8
Rounds · 52.6%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v65630–2653.6%18426h 46m
Highlander74–357.1%2603h 54m
4v452–340%3031h 24m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier3321–1263.6%0.8527713h 50m
medic178–947.1%0.10126h 48m
scout159–660%1.652324h 54m
demoman138–561.5%1.022463h 55m
sniper106–460%0.681761h 38m
engineer75–271.4%1.5014716m
heavy42–250%0.9230316m
pyro74–357.1%1.0925014m
spy128–466.7%0.4430013m
Career totals
1,046
Kills
16/30
1,226
Deaths
19/30
578
Assists
9/30
392,989
Damage
6,128/30
420,190
Dmg taken
6,552/30
311,709
Healing
4,860/30
276,658
Heals recv
4,314/30
149
Ubers
12
Drops
259
Caps
4/30
25
Airshots
31
Headshots
7
Backstabs
75
Dominations
1
Extinguishes
1,854
Medpacks
60,330
Medpack HP
36
Builds
85
Builds destr
Aliases
xDv sonn3n5PLX SONNENRAD3xDv jihadi sonn3n @cwb3FROYO shade2macross+2mar.SONNENRAD2PLX.kuera2PLX sniper americano2sono suave2ss marscheirt2bípede1celta1decades1gyrotta zao1MAYCON CRIS ARAUJO OFICIAL1PLX ludoVico1PLX sonnenn1Reiska1sonnen1sonnenrad1startup1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 53.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Sunshine96-366.71.052261400
Gullywash85-362.51.182141013
Process83-537.50.74154533
Snakewater70-70.00.63129772
Metalworks63-350.00.3783822
Badlands22-0100.00.90137241
Luftangriff22-0100.02.00411-
Product20-20.00.60243-
Sultry21-150.00.52224-
Abyss11-0100.01.50237-
Bagel11-0100.00.0814928
Clearcut10-10.00.0091042
Coalplant11-0100.00.55304-
Granary10-10.00.36219-
Longboy11-0100.01.67408-
Tailrace11-0100.02.10372-
Valor11-0100.03.10344-
Villa11-0100.01.00251-
Vineyard11-0100.02.19283-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
The Original393161,33742.3%
Scattergun19361,80565.1%
Rocket Launcher13659,15543.7%
Stickybomb Launcher2721,02018.8%
Iron Bomber5518,23424.1%
Sniper Rifle4615,53334.7%
Quickiebomb Launcher149,53322%
Direct Hit198,25631.7%
Loch-n-Load197,19017.2%
Crusader's Crossbow124,46853.3%
Minigun82,658-
Pistol182,46219.2%
Baby Face's Blaster101,814-
Knife41,800-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier349379558
scout282425435
demoman161195247
medic10510166
sniper537470
heavy313248
engineer253833
spy223535
pyro182332