SO
Nothing here yet.
Performance68 maps · logs.tf
68
Maps
0.85
K/D
1.32
KA/D
196
Avg DPM
52.9%
Win %
40.8%
Accuracy
215
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown32h 4m played · logs.tf
36–32
Maps · 52.9%
181–163–8
Rounds · 52.6%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 56 | 30–26 | 53.6% | 0.90 | 184 | 26h 46m |
| Highlander | 7 | 4–3 | 57.1% | 0.71 | 260 | 3h 54m |
| 4v4 | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 0.67 | 303 | 1h 24m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 33 | 21–12 | 63.6% | 0.85 | 277 | 21 | 24 | 7 | 13h 50m |
| medic | 17 | 8–9 | 47.1% | 0.10 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 6h 48m |
| scout | 15 | 9–6 | 60% | 1.65 | 232 | 25 | 15 | 13 | 4h 54m |
| demoman | 13 | 8–5 | 61.5% | 1.02 | 246 | 16 | 16 | 8 | 3h 55m |
| sniper | 10 | 6–4 | 60% | 0.68 | 176 | 15 | 22 | 4 | 1h 38m |
| engineer | 7 | 5–2 | 71.4% | 1.50 | 147 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 16m |
| heavy | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 0.92 | 303 | 23 | 25 | 15 | 16m |
| pyro | 7 | 4–3 | 57.1% | 1.09 | 250 | 26 | 24 | 19 | 14m |
| spy | 12 | 8–4 | 66.7% | 0.44 | 300 | 16 | 36 | 0 | 13m |
Career totals
1,046
Kills
16/30
1,226
Deaths
19/30
578
Assists
9/30
392,989
Damage
6,128/30
420,190
Dmg taken
6,552/30
311,709
Healing
4,860/30
276,658
Heals recv
4,314/30
149
Ubers
12
Drops
259
Caps
4/30
25
Airshots
31
Headshots
7
Backstabs
75
Dominations
1
Extinguishes
1,854
Medpacks
60,330
Medpack HP
36
Builds
85
Builds destr
Aliases
xDv sonn3n5PLX SONNENRAD3xDv jihadi sonn3n @cwb3FROYO shade2macross+2mar.SONNENRAD2PLX.kuera2PLX sniper americano2sono suave2ss marscheirt2bípede1celta1decades1gyrotta zao1MAYCON CRIS ARAUJO OFICIAL1PLX ludoVico1PLX sonnenn1Reiska1sonnen1sonnenrad1startup1
Maps
Weakest maps
Snakewater0-70%
Process3-537.5%
Metalworks3-350%
Compared with this player's own 53.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunshine | 9 | 6-3 | 66.7 | 1.05 | 226 | 1400 | 2026-08-16 |
Gullywash | 8 | 5-3 | 62.5 | 1.18 | 214 | 1013 | 2026-08-30 |
Process | 8 | 3-5 | 37.5 | 0.74 | 154 | 533 | 2026-08-16 |
Snakewater | 7 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 0.63 | 129 | 772 | 2024-12-01 |
Metalworks | 6 | 3-3 | 50.0 | 0.37 | 83 | 822 | 2022-06-06 |
Badlands | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 0.90 | 137 | 241 | 2020-11-16 |
| Luftangriff | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 2.00 | 411 | - | 2024-02-05 |
Product | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.60 | 243 | - | 2024-12-01 |
Sultry | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.52 | 224 | - | 2026-08-30 |
| Abyss | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.50 | 237 | - | 2024-01-23 |
Bagel | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.08 | 14 | 928 | 2022-06-13 |
Clearcut | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 9 | 1042 | 2021-09-29 |
Coalplant | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.55 | 304 | - | 2026-08-30 |
Granary | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.36 | 219 | - | 2021-03-15 |
| Longboy | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.67 | 408 | - | 2024-02-05 |
| Tailrace | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 2.10 | 372 | - | 2024-01-13 |
| Valor | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 3.10 | 344 | - | 2023-11-27 |
Villa | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.00 | 251 | - | 2020-11-09 |
| Vineyard | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 2.19 | 283 | - | 2024-01-23 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 393 | 161,337 | 6,059 | 2,563 | 42.3% | 26 | |
| 193 | 61,805 | 3,502 | 2,281 | 65.1% | 15 | |
| 136 | 59,155 | 2,165 | 946 | 43.7% | 11 | |
| 27 | 21,020 | 2,101 | 396 | 18.8% | 10 | |
| 55 | 18,234 | 1,061 | 256 | 24.1% | 12 | |
| 46 | 15,533 | 340 | 118 | 34.7% | 7 | |
| 14 | 9,533 | 755 | 166 | 22% | 5 | |
| 19 | 8,256 | 278 | 88 | 31.7% | 7 | |
| 19 | 7,190 | 431 | 74 | 17.2% | 5 | |
| 12 | 4,468 | 1,458 | 777 | 53.3% | 17 | |
| 8 | 2,658 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 18 | 2,462 | 819 | 157 | 19.2% | 9 | |
| 10 | 1,814 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | |
| 4 | 1,800 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 349 | 379 | 558 |
| scout | 282 | 425 | 435 |
| demoman | 161 | 195 | 247 |
| medic | 105 | 10 | 166 |
| sniper | 53 | 74 | 70 |
| heavy | 31 | 32 | 48 |
| engineer | 25 | 38 | 33 |
| spy | 22 | 35 | 35 |
| pyro | 18 | 23 | 32 |




















































