Skip to content
TF2 Esports
B4
Flag of Australia

B4NE#11640

ChampionRunner-up

aka Raoul Duke, Bane

Soldier

Performance21 maps · logs.tf

21
Maps
1.11
K/D
1.57
KA/D
274
Avg DPM
95.2%
Win %
44.2%
Accuracy
209
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown7h 16m played · logs.tf

20–1
Maps · 95.2%
102–13–3
Rounds · 87.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v62120–195.2%2747h 16m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier1716–194.1%1.082836h 2m
demoman22–0100%1.0626931m
pyro33–0100%2.1025820m
sniper22–0100%1.672788m
engineer21–150%1.001847m
heavy33–0100%0.751485m
spy11–0100%0.501884m
scout11–0100%0.001911m
Career totals
324
Kills
22/30
293
Deaths
20/30
136
Assists
9/30
120,790
Damage
8,313/30
92,234
Dmg taken
6,347/30
382
Healing
26/30
31,905
Heals recv
2,196/30
96
Caps
7/30
11
Airshots
4
Headshots
1
Backstabs
18
Dominations
989
Medpacks
34,151
Medpack HP
17
Builds
7
Builds destr
Aliases
B4NE#11640380HD1B4NE#11BaNe #ooorrrhhhhh1BaNe #sealboys1eLduderino1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 95.2% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Process54-180.00.79246
Snakewater55-0100.01.51293
Reckoner33-0100.01.02272
Sunshine33-0100.01.48256
Badlands22-0100.00.96310
Product22-0100.00.92286
Gullywash11-0100.01.25315

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket Launcher17561,15345.2%
The Original8340,80346.1%
Loose Cannon136,634-
Backburner72,084-
Sniper Rifle41,95230.2%
Degreaser61,515-
Stickybomb Launcher21,43422.2%
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)21,062-
Shotgun485264.9%
Minigun2582-
Flare Gun1495-
Spy-cicle1490-
Conscientious Objector0283-
Escape Plan2260-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout96119136
soldier9298128
medic59385
demoman494575
sniper131216
pyro738
heavy424
spy215
engineer253