Skip to content
TF2 Esports
DR
Flag of Canada

Dreadknoght

Demoman
Last team:[gBgh]

Breakdown1h 37m played · logs.tf

5–3
Maps · 62.5%
20–15
Rounds · 57.1%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander85–362.5%4911h 37m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
demoman85–362.5%2.138911h 37m
Career totals
289
Kills
89/30
138
Deaths
42/30
59
Assists
18/30
87,253
Damage
26,852/30
35
Caps
11/30
179
Medpacks
Aliases
Wild | Dreadknoght E²8

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 62.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Gullywash21-150.02.52507
Arctic10-10.01.19-
Badwater11-0100.01.75463
Barnblitz10-10.01.64395
Lakeside11-0100.03.09-
Product11-0100.02.77649
Swiftwater11-0100.02.63460

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
medic4200
soldier38140
demoman37230
pyro35150
engineer3560
scout33180
heavy29360
sniper19160
spy1680