Skip to content
TF2 Esports

Breakdown3h 24m played · logs.tf

4–3
Maps · 57.1%
20–15
Rounds · 57.1%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander74–357.1%3023h 24m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
sniper74–357.1%1.352883h 24m
Career totals
223
Kills
33/30
168
Deaths
25/30
68
Assists
10/30
58,770
Damage
8,645/30
16
Caps
2/30
150
Headshots
111
Medpacks
Aliases
Vaah7

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 57.1% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Arctic11-0100.02.31400
Barnblitz11-0100.01.64261
Gullywash10-10.00.90189
Lakeside10-10.01.39330
Process11-0100.01.17272
Product11-0100.01.61360
Steel10-10.00.93-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
sniper57350
soldier28260
medic2300
scout23290
heavy21110
engineer21130
spy20360
demoman16130
pyro1450