BR
Brady
aka Eternal, no bikes on the highway, NR.Brady
Mediccaptain
Team:
Salt Free Gaming.
Salt Free Gaming.Nothing here yet.
Performance584 maps · logs.tf
584
Maps
0.81
K/D
1.31
KA/D
199
Avg DPM
47.3%
Win %
34.9%
Accuracy
235
DT/m
Class time
Medic
3.53M
healing
1517
ubers
77
kritz
5
quick-fix
7
vacc
117
drops
7.1s
avg uber
4.9s
time to heal
197
adv. lost
Breakdown236h 38m played · logs.tf
276–305–3
Maps · 47.5%
1332–1378–69
Rounds · 49.2%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 364 | 165–196–3 | 45.7% | 0.79 | 184 | 155h 52m |
| Highlander | 181 | 90–91 | 49.7% | 0.88 | 236 | 66h 15m |
| 4v4 | 28 | 18–10 | 64.3% | 0.59 | 135 | 10h 15m |
| Prolander | 11 | 3–8 | 27.3% | 0.94 | 252 | 4h 15m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| medic | 152 | 67–84–1 | 44.4% | 0.13 | 19 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 63h 43m |
| soldier | 167 | 79–87–1 | 47.6% | 0.76 | 238 | 19 | 25 | 6 | 60h 18m |
| demoman | 116 | 48–67–1 | 41.8% | 1.09 | 290 | 19 | 18 | 7 | 46h 45m |
| sniper | 182 | 93–89 | 51.1% | 1.11 | 279 | 27 | 24 | 5 | 32h 28m |
| scout | 58 | 32–26 | 55.2% | 1.30 | 229 | 27 | 21 | 11 | 16h 52m |
| engineer | 42 | 19–23 | 45.2% | 0.81 | 186 | 17 | 21 | 11 | 10h 22m |
| heavy | 45 | 25–20 | 55.6% | 1.21 | 284 | 28 | 23 | 15 | 2h 50m |
| pyro | 42 | 28–14 | 66.7% | 0.74 | 214 | 20 | 28 | 10 | 2h 5m |
| spy | 31 | 15–16 | 48.4% | 0.58 | 217 | 17 | 30 | 2 | 1h 16m |
Career totals
7,593
Kills
16/30
9,334
Deaths
20/30
4,665
Assists
10/30
2,730,360
Damage
5,769/30
3,237,812
Dmg taken
6,841/30
3,533,008
Healing
7,465/30
1,745,640
Heals recv
3,688/30
1,529
Ubers
117
Drops
1,810
Caps
4/30
254
Airshots
1,155
Headshots
29
Backstabs
503
Dominations
394
Extinguishes
13,440
Medpacks
438,471
Medpack HP
1,039
Builds
787
Builds destr
Aliases
Eternal186Brady322921twitch.tv/EternalTF12battle_sloth28There's a boot in my snake7Etnl6kiviranta4no bikes on the highway4NR.Brady4Artturi3bbz.Eternal | TFLIVE33132Ah, beans2Beff Jezos2Brady (connor is old)2Cooking with kock (swedish)2cough2Eternal.exe2Eternal #mepoot2ez$ Bartholemew2GaryZones20052I don't speak baguette2Jeebs2JOE BIDEN AIM ASSIST2
Maps
Weakest maps
Metalworks5-1033.3%
Bagel5-10-134.4%
Badlands7-12-137.5%
Compared with this player's own 46% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 59 | 26-33 | 44.1 | 0.66 | 156 | 988 | 2026-07-30 |
Snakewater | 53 | 22-30-1 | 42.5 | 0.77 | 175 | 872 | 2025-11-20 |
Gullywash | 45 | 21-24 | 46.7 | 0.75 | 180 | 830 | 2026-08-11 |
Product | 38 | 21-17 | 55.3 | 0.98 | 249 | 775 | 2026-08-06 |
Sunshine | 37 | 20-17 | 54.1 | 0.87 | 178 | 1064 | 2026-08-06 |
Granary | 24 | 10-14 | 41.7 | 0.82 | 167 | 749 | 2025-10-22 |
Reckoner | 21 | 9-12 | 42.9 | 0.70 | 156 | 823 | 2026-07-30 |
Badlands | 20 | 7-12-1 | 37.5 | 0.70 | 161 | 634 | 2025-01-25 |
Bagel | 16 | 5-10-1 | 34.4 | 0.66 | 203 | 871 | 2026-08-11 |
Metalworks | 15 | 5-10 | 33.3 | 0.76 | 180 | 958 | 2025-10-22 |
Clearcut | 14 | 7-7 | 50.0 | 0.59 | 198 | 1133 | 2026-03-31 |
Logjam | 12 | 9-3 | 75.0 | 1.16 | 234 | - | 2025-01-26 |
Sultry | 4 | 2-2 | 50.0 | 1.26 | 202 | 1010 | 2025-01-26 |
Kalinka | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 1.04 | 241 | - | 2019-11-07 |
Mannbase | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.84 | 146 | 964 | 2021-09-02 |
Villa | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.95 | 216 | - | 2020-10-06 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,308 | 536,396 | 20,676 | 8,196 | 39.6% | 131 | |
| 895 | 498,752 | 37,786 | 8,185 | 21.7% | 126 | |
| 1,381 | 446,855 | 8,519 | 3,080 | 36.2% | 165 | |
| 743 | 289,954 | 10,243 | 4,371 | 42.7% | 94 | |
| 745 | 216,531 | 11,990 | 7,330 | 61.1% | 58 | |
| 529 | 199,005 | 11,740 | 2,828 | 24.1% | 77 | |
| 288 | 106,614 | 6,157 | 1,458 | 23.7% | 48 | |
| 192 | 66,817 | 1,241 | 446 | 35.9% | 26 | |
| 128 | 54,354 | 14,623 | 7,453 | 51% | 152 | |
| 182 | 51,215 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | |
| 149 | 45,837 | 3,050 | 1,596 | 52.3% | 30 | |
| 98 | 31,071 | 0 | 0 | - | 30 | |
| Mini-Sentry | 64 | 27,575 | 0 | 0 | - | 24 |
| 48 | 17,986 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 2,186 | 2,565 | 3,559 |
| scout | 1,769 | 2,838 | 2,908 |
| demoman | 1,085 | 1,585 | 1,778 |
| medic | 875 | 81 | 1,257 |
| sniper | 544 | 930 | 717 |
| spy | 389 | 572 | 648 |
| pyro | 371 | 344 | 650 |
| heavy | 322 | 372 | 594 |
| engineer | 281 | 187 | 452 |






















































