Skip to content
TF2 Esports
BR
Flag of Australia

Brady

ChampionRunner-upClass Award+2

aka Eternal, no bikes on the highway, NR.Brady

Mediccaptain

Performance584 maps · logs.tf

584
Maps
0.81
K/D
1.31
KA/D
199
Avg DPM
47.3%
Win %
34.9%
Accuracy
235
DT/m
Class time
Medic
3.53M
healing
1517
ubers
77
kritz
5
quick-fix
7
vacc
117
drops
7.1s
avg uber
4.9s
time to heal
197
adv. lost

Breakdown236h 38m played · logs.tf

276–305–3
Maps · 47.5%
1332–1378–69
Rounds · 49.2%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6364165–196–345.7%184155h 52m
Highlander18190–9149.7%23666h 15m
4v42818–1064.3%13510h 15m
Prolander113–827.3%2524h 15m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
medic15267–84–144.4%0.131963h 43m
soldier16779–87–147.6%0.7623860h 18m
demoman11648–67–141.8%1.0929046h 45m
sniper18293–8951.1%1.1127932h 28m
scout5832–2655.2%1.3022916h 52m
engineer4219–2345.2%0.8118610h 22m
heavy4525–2055.6%1.212842h 50m
pyro4228–1466.7%0.742142h 5m
spy3115–1648.4%0.582171h 16m
Career totals
7,593
Kills
16/30
9,334
Deaths
20/30
4,665
Assists
10/30
2,730,360
Damage
5,769/30
3,237,812
Dmg taken
6,841/30
3,533,008
Healing
7,465/30
1,745,640
Heals recv
3,688/30
1,529
Ubers
117
Drops
1,810
Caps
4/30
254
Airshots
1,155
Headshots
29
Backstabs
503
Dominations
394
Extinguishes
13,440
Medpacks
438,471
Medpack HP
1,039
Builds
787
Builds destr
Aliases
Eternal186Brady322921twitch.tv/EternalTF12battle_sloth28There's a boot in my snake7Etnl6kiviranta4no bikes on the highway4NR.Brady4Artturi3bbz.Eternal | TFLIVE33132Ah, beans2Beff Jezos2Brady (connor is old)2Cooking with kock (swedish)2cough2Eternal.exe2Eternal #mepoot2ez$ Bartholemew2GaryZones20052I don't speak baguette2Jeebs2JOE BIDEN AIM ASSIST2

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 46% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Process5926-3344.10.66156988
Snakewater5322-30-142.50.77175872
Gullywash4521-2446.70.75180830
Product3821-1755.30.98249775
Sunshine3720-1754.10.871781064
Granary2410-1441.70.82167749
Reckoner219-1242.90.70156823
Badlands207-12-137.50.70161634
Bagel165-10-134.40.66203871
Metalworks155-1033.30.76180958
Clearcut147-750.00.591981133
Logjam129-375.01.16234-
Sultry42-250.01.262021010
Kalinka31-233.31.04241-
Mannbase21-150.00.84146964
Villa10-10.00.95216-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
The Original1,308536,39639.6%
Stickybomb Launcher895498,75221.7%
Sniper Rifle1,381446,85536.2%
Rocket Launcher743289,95442.7%
Scattergun745216,53161.1%
Iron Bomber529199,00524.1%
Grenade Launcher288106,61423.7%
AWPer Hand19266,81735.9%
Crusader's Crossbow12854,35451%
Frying Pan18251,215-
Shotgun14945,83752.3%
Minigun9831,071-
Mini-Sentry6427,575-
Huntsman4817,986-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier2,1862,5653,559
scout1,7692,8382,908
demoman1,0851,5851,778
medic875811,257
sniper544930717
spy389572648
pyro371344650
heavy322372594
engineer281187452