Skip to content
TF2 Esports
KA
Flag of Germany

Kamari

Medic
Last team:Trick17 Black

Breakdown10h 21m played · logs.tf

8–18
Maps · 30.8%
67–99
Rounds · 40.4%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6268–1830.8%610h 21m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
medic268–1830.8%0.02510h 21m
Career totals
7
Kills
0/30
312
Deaths
15/30
314
Assists
15/30
3,107
Damage
150/30
180,224
Healing
8,708/30
285
Ubers
7
Drops
61
Caps
3/30
237
Medpacks
Aliases
trick17 » Kamari26

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 30.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Badlands62-433.30.024299
Gullywash63-350.00.037257
Snakewater62-433.30.033293
Process41-325.00.055275
Granary30-30.00.006292
Product10-10.00.002-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout4880
demoman2550
medic120
soldier01260
spy020
heavy030
sniper0140