KY
Nothing here yet.
Performance150 maps · logs.tf
150
Maps
1.23
K/D
1.53
KA/D
256
Avg DPM
34%
Win %
43.8%
Accuracy
187
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown71h 46m played · logs.tf
51–97–2
Maps · 34.7%
326–449–9
Rounds · 42.2%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 77 | 32–45 | 41.6% | 1.22 | 220 | 33h 11m |
| Highlander | 70 | 19–49–2 | 28.6% | 1.24 | 291 | 37h 5m |
| Prolander | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 1.31 | 355 | 1h 30m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sniper | 133 | 41–90–2 | 31.6% | 1.31 | 299 | 27 | 20 | 4 | 45h 36m |
| scout | 74 | 30–44 | 40.5% | 1.14 | 206 | 23 | 20 | 10 | 23h 53m |
| demoman | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 0.58 | 208 | 14 | 24 | 5 | 45m |
| heavy | 25 | 9–16 | 36% | 1.06 | 202 | 24 | 22 | 11 | 42m |
| medic | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.00 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 27m |
| spy | 6 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0.77 | 109 | 20 | 26 | 2 | 15m |
| soldier | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 0.80 | 348 | 25 | 31 | 19 | 5m |
| pyro | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 1.00 | 154 | 45 | 45 | 34 | 3m |
| engineer | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.00 | 378 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 1m |
Career totals
3,622
Kills
25/30
2,937
Deaths
20/30
879
Assists
6/30
1,136,241
Damage
7,915/30
801,725
Dmg taken
5,585/30
154,611
Healing
1,077/30
407,165
Heals recv
2,836/30
9
Ubers
567
Caps
4/30
5
Airshots
1,778
Headshots
3
Backstabs
223
Dominations
36
Extinguishes
1,697
Medpacks
41,278
Medpack HP
27
Builds
164
Builds destr
Aliases
Kylähullu75Kylähullu💕13Kylähullu💕 LFT HL6Kylähulu💕6lil' med. Kylähullu5Kayla4Khailais4Kylis3Blue hair anime boi2Kayla New Apartment ;32Khailaiss2Khylahulhu2Kyla2KyläHUUllu2Kylie2lil' med. Kayla2Nya2xXxSniper_2016xXx2Bday boi Kyla💕1big paw ;31good game?1Kylähullu 💕1Kyläjäbä1Kylie-tan LFT1Redemption1
Maps
Strongest maps
Snakewater6-460%
Gullywash5-550%
Logjam3-442.9%
Compared with this player's own 41.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Granary | 12 | 4-8 | 33.3 | 0.94 | 186 | 603 | 2018-05-30 |
Sunshine | 11 | 4-7 | 36.4 | 1.28 | 207 | - | 2017-05-24 |
Gullywash | 10 | 5-5 | 50.0 | 1.20 | 225 | - | 2018-06-14 |
Snakewater | 10 | 6-4 | 60.0 | 1.36 | 211 | - | 2017-06-27 |
Process | 9 | 2-7 | 22.2 | 1.14 | 207 | - | 2018-05-30 |
Badlands | 8 | 3-5 | 37.5 | 1.16 | 222 | - | 2017-06-01 |
Logjam | 7 | 3-4 | 42.9 | 1.60 | 258 | - | 2016-01-07 |
Product | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0 | 1.94 | 365 | - | 2018-06-21 |
Cardinal | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 1.13 | 154 | - | 2018-06-21 |
Coalplant | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.86 | 180 | - | 2016-01-07 |
Metalworks | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.91 | 175 | - | 2014-02-19 |
Reckoner | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.64 | 195 | - | 2017-06-01 |
Turbine | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.73 | 121 | - | 2014-06-05 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,115 | 662,384 | 1,607 | 635 | 39.5% | 123 | |
| 1,041 | 276,745 | 689 | 420 | 61% | 74 | |
| Sniperrifle | 0 | 58,890 | - | - | - | 8 |
| 125 | 34,933 | - | - | - | 8 | |
| 0 | 8,308 | - | - | - | 4 | |
| 8 | 5,081 | - | - | - | 2 | |
| 12 | 4,285 | - | - | - | 2 | |
| 0 | 4,051 | - | - | - | 9 | |
| 1 | 3,880 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 24 | 3,069 | 32 | 6 | 18.8% | 37 | |
| 10 | 2,799 | - | - | - | 2 | |
| 13 | 2,168 | 56 | 0 | 0% | 17 | |
| 6 | 2,081 | - | - | - | 7 | |
| 4 | 1,521 | - | - | - | 4 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 748 | 700 | 1,008 |
| scout | 726 | 639 | 955 |
| sniper | 571 | 510 | 598 |
| demoman | 493 | 427 | 627 |
| medic | 314 | 17 | 351 |
| heavy | 233 | 78 | 285 |
| engineer | 222 | 30 | 239 |
| pyro | 187 | 90 | 242 |
| spy | 138 | 398 | 209 |



















































