Skip to content
TF2 Esports
P7

player 76561197961022554

Heavy
Last team:Heating up

Breakdown4h 14m played · logs.tf

5–2
Maps · 71.4%
27–10–1
Rounds · 72.4%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander75–271.4%3154h 14m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
heavy75–271.4%1.512784h 14m
Career totals
256
Kills
30/30
176
Deaths
21/30
133
Assists
16/30
70,549
Damage
8,349/30
29
Caps
3/30
141
Medpacks
Aliases
Kefka3Kefka HT^3HT^ Kefka1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 71.4% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Arctic11-0100.02.44426
Badwater10-10.00.44277
Barnblitz10-10.01.45327
Gullywash11-0100.01.37208
Lakeside11-0100.01.500
Process11-0100.01.62284
Upward11-0100.01.69368

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier42100
scout37110
pyro36100
spy31350
demoman29410
heavy27370
engineer23100
medic1700
sniper14160