Skip to content
TF2 Esports
NE
Flag of Australia

nem

Soldier
Last team:Blue Bloods

Performance6 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown3h 44m played · logs.tf

1–5
Maps · 16.7%
13–22–2
Rounds · 37.8%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander61–516.7%2953h 44m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier61–516.7%0.782932h 56m
demoman20–20%0.8121349m
Career totals
146
Kills
20/30
186
Deaths
25/30
51
Assists
7/30
61,836
Damage
8,272/30
56,280
Dmg taken
7,529/30
18,765
Heals recv
2,510/30
15
Caps
2/30
6
Dominations
231
Medpacks
8,494
Medpack HP
53
Builds destr
Aliases
BB.nem4BB.Boobs1BB.oom1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 16.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Ashville11-0100.01.26444
Glassworks10-10.00.62183
Gullywash10-10.00.72208
Lakeside10-10.00.66280
Process10-10.00.88280
Upward10-10.00.71374

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
The Original11651,05143.8%
Stickybomb Launcher175,29216.9%
Grenade Launcher95,04522.5%
Direct Hit139936.4%
Disciplinary Action049-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout332342
soldier232927
engineer192426
sniper142719
pyro141617
spy13617
demoman132416
heavy93318
medic8115