Skip to content
TF2 Esports
G0
Flag of United States

G0JAN0

Scout

Performance6 maps · logs.tf

6
Maps
1.08
K/D
1.49
KA/D
218
Avg DPM
16.7%
Win %
52.9%
Accuracy
178
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown3h 28m played · logs.tf

1–5
Maps · 16.7%
12–29–3
Rounds · 30.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v661–516.7%2183h 28m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout61–516.7%1.052063h 6m
demoman10–10%0.7123214m
heavy30–30%2.174887m
soldier10–10%1.004181m
Career totals
145
Kills
21/30
134
Deaths
19/30
54
Assists
8/30
45,588
Damage
6,566/30
37,552
Dmg taken
5,408/30
380
Healing
55/30
21,953
Heals recv
3,162/30
30
Caps
4/30
11
Dominations
176
Medpacks
4,558
Medpack HP
Aliases
Jan|Beadism.TK #borntofag2Jan|Beadism.tk1|PKP|Jan1|PKP|JanM1|PKP|K u c c1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 16.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Snakewater20-20.00.91214
Sunshine20-20.01.02183
Granary10-10.00.67234
Reckoner11-0100.01.78330

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun10736,89263.8%
Minigun123,603-
Grenade Launcher31,69927.4%
Stickybomb Launcher21,54117.5%
Pistol181,45620.2%
The Original139742.9%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier444861
scout455660
demoman302439
medic19029
sniper444
heavy223
pyro102
spy001