Skip to content
TF2 Esports
[R

[LABF] Robert

Scout

Performance6 maps · logs.tf

6
Maps
0.71
K/D
1.01
KA/D
174
Avg DPM
16.7%
Win %
44.7%
Accuracy
229
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown1h 39m played · logs.tf

1–4–1
Maps · 25%
8–18–1
Rounds · 31.5%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v661–4–125%1741h 39m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout51–3–130%0.751721h 29m
demoman10–10%0.142478m
pyro10–10%∞81m
Career totals
61
Kills
19/30
86
Deaths
26/30
26
Assists
8/30
17,354
Damage
5,284/30
21,474
Dmg taken
6,538/30
9,884
Heals recv
3,009/30
11
Caps
3/30
2
Dominations
97
Medpacks
2,350
Medpack HP
Aliases
[LABF] Robert4Robert lft2

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 25% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Badlands10-10.00.14247
Granary10-0-150.01.20217
Gullywash10-10.00.27111
Metalworks10-10.00.50157
Snakewater11-0100.00.45153
Sunshine10-10.01.08162

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun5714,86852.4%
Stickybomb Launcher01,12517.6%
Grenade Launcher180238.7%
Pistol141115.9%
Scotsman's Skullcutter078-
Boston Basher051-
Flame Thrower110-
Winger09-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout242634
soldier213931
demoman101812
medic316
heavy213
sniper101