Skip to content
TF2 Esports
SK
Flag of South Korea

skyhigh

ChampionSeason MVPRunner-up+1

aka nobo

Sniper

Performance206 maps · logs.tf

206
Maps
1.13
K/D
1.5
KA/D
307
Avg DPM
52.9%
Win %
51.7%
Accuracy
264
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown75h 41m played · logs.tf

109–97
Maps · 52.9%
401–395–12
Rounds · 50.4%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander13672–6452.9%37847h 60m
6v67037–3352.9%17527h 41m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
sniper13573–6254.1%1.2439140h 37m
medic3213–1940.6%0.06814h 12m
scout4026–1465%1.5227913h 40m
soldier96–366.7%0.863892h 53m
demoman82–625%0.823852h 16m
heavy74–357.1%1.033051h 8m
spy53–260%0.8634152m
engineer11–0100%0.00573m
pyro10–10%0.0000m
Career totals
4,012
Kills
27/30
3,564
Deaths
24/30
1,334
Assists
9/30
1,346,838
Damage
8,898/30
1,183,788
Dmg taken
7,821/30
882,691
Healing
5,832/30
555,359
Heals recv
3,669/30
347
Ubers
31
Drops
435
Caps
3/30
8
Airshots
2,027
Headshots
31
Backstabs
253
Dominations
49
Extinguishes
2,444
Medpacks
69,161
Medpack HP
8
Builds
162
Builds destr
Aliases
nobo46skyhigh32FORKEV ...3;n; skyhigh2大惡無道22848581BHAd schizophrenia guy1ducks nobo1SAP.nobo1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 52.9% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Ashville2110-1147.60.982991144
Product166-1037.51.35509-
Upward1511-473.31.28405-
Vigil158-753.31.05334977
Warmtic126-650.01.26465-
Steel105-550.01.13300-
Swiftwater95-455.61.122961106
Proot73-442.91.17412-
Borneo62-433.30.94321-
Lakeside43-175.01.80460-
Cascade31-233.31.20390-
Divulgence31-233.30.97338-
Keylog32-166.71.26359-
Coalplant21-150.00.74323-
Cornwater22-0100.01.44300-
Valor22-0100.01.41510-
Bumblefumble11-0100.01.17339-
Cerana11-0100.01.36333-
Eruption11-0100.01.00152-
Ramjam10-10.00.78348-
Rapids10-10.00.63267-
Summercoast11-0100.02.09460-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Sniper Rifle2,685941,24345.4%
Scattergun713219,98870.8%
The Original14064,83849.3%
Stickybomb Launcher4631,33328.9%
Spy-cicle2913,254-
Tomislav3812,691-
Grenade Launcher3611,81625%
Rocket Launcher3811,32350.3%
Crusader's Crossbow269,62462.5%
Loch-n-Load189,20122.9%
Frying Pan518,268-
Minigun278,189-
C.A.P.P.E.R877,90921.2%
SMG162,24123.1%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier6467561,052
sniper716717778
scout593645860
demoman523471718
heavy340186441
engineer35897406
pyro339105411
medic2936383
spy204576297