Skip to content
TF2 Esports
ED
Flag of Russia

edytheRATKING

Runner-up

aka edy

Engineer

Breakdown1h 14m played · logs.tf

35–31
Maps · 53%
10–2–1
Rounds · 80.8%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v66433–3151.6%2600m
Highlander22–0100%1641h 14m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
engineer11–0100%1.2616544m
demoman11–0100%1.73030m
Career totals
1,178
Kills
481/30
1,300
Deaths
530/30
471
Assists
192/30
454,389
Damage
185,423/30
663
Healing
271/30
8
Caps
3/30
19
Medpacks
Aliases
edytheRATKING51edy1edyᵀᴳ1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 51.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Snakewater118-372.70.91239
Metalworks105-550.00.82230
Granary94-544.41.07222
Badlands84-450.00.89247
Gullywash82-625.00.81278
Product74-357.10.74323
Process63-350.00.94250
Sunshine32-166.71.00273
Gravelpit21-150.01.16171

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Grenade Launcher140-
Stickybomb Launcher310-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout12108
spy1066
pyro826
sniper886
engineer826
soldier667
demoman667
medic507
heavy566