Skip to content
TF2 Esports
IW
Flag of United States

iwannarunaway

aka offthewater

Medic

Performance137 maps · logs.tf + league

137
Maps
0.35
K/D
1.16
KA/D
82
Avg DPM
30.1%
Win %
36.1%
Accuracy
181
DT/m
Class time
Medic
123k
healing
30
ubers
2
kritz
3
drops
7.1s
avg uber
10.4s
time to heal
2
adv. lost

Breakdown2h 56m played · logs.tf

41–94–1
Maps · 30.5%
9–24–1
Rounds · 27.9%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v613541–92–131%922h 2m
Highlander20–20%1754m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
medic80–7–16.3%0.0372h 56m
Career totals
745
Kills
127/30
2,101
Deaths
359/30
1,689
Assists
288/30
265,358
Damage
45,287/30
15,281
Dmg taken
2,608/30
123,389
Healing
21,058/30
1,058
Ubers
3
Drops
18
Caps
3/30
7
Extinguishes
37
Medpacks
546
Medpack HP
2
Builds destr
Aliases
iwannarunaway980dmg.radium @ GXL4AG`radium1radium1radium's anteater will ring1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 31% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Gullywash226-1627.30.34941007
Granary219-10-147.50.3691903
Product163-1318.80.2967-
Badlands153-1220.00.4687-
Process143-1121.40.1847-
Snakewater145-935.70.3686644
Metalworks114-736.40.53115-
Gravelpit82-625.00.45108-
Sunshine63-350.00.3667-
Ashville42-250.00.71200-
Coalplant20-20.00.009-
Coldfront11-0100.00.00--
Yukon10-10.00.00--

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Crusader's Crossbow21,00236.1%
Bonesaw065-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier13225
scout03124
demoman11511
spy186
medic006
pyro012
heavy072
sniper0111
engineer021