CO
Nothing here yet.
Performance101 maps · logs.tf
101
Maps
1.27
K/D
1.87
KA/D
202
Avg DPM
56.4%
Win %
Class time
Breakdown18h 24m played · logs.tf
57–44
Maps · 56.4%
27–27–1
Rounds · 50%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 100 | 56–44 | 56% | 1.28 | 218 | 17h 43m |
| Highlander | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.82 | 193 | 40m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| scout | 34 | 13–21 | 38.2% | 1.12 | 8 | 23 | 21 | 12 | 14h 27m |
| sniper | 16 | 7–9 | 43.8% | 1.47 | 2 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 1h 25m |
| spy | 10 | 5–5 | 50% | 0.72 | 145 | 16 | 22 | 7 | 54m |
| engineer | 13 | 4–9 | 30.8% | 1.20 | 40 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 43m |
| heavy | 16 | 6–10 | 37.5% | 1.33 | 0 | 27 | 20 | 15 | 35m |
| pyro | 10 | 1–9 | 10% | 0.56 | 14 | 13 | 23 | 12 | 20m |
Career totals
2,283
Kills
62/30
1,795
Deaths
49/30
1,065
Assists
29/30
461,873
Damage
12,555/30
3,400
Heals recv
92/30
4
Ubers
59
Caps
2/30
1
Headshots
61
Dominations
74
Medpacks
5
Builds destr
Aliases
cometodust81HRG$$$NorCaliSmoka7072HRG$$$anonemouse-ESG-1HRG$$$mouseyclaus1HRG$$$SirSnackington1HRG-css_pug_ruiner1기반 snacks1
Maps
Strongest maps
Snakewater9-281.8%
Granary12-570.6%
Warmfront5-271.4%
Compared with this player's own 56% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Granary | 17 | 12-5 | 70.6 | 1.28 | 175 | 2014-05-30 |
Product | 14 | 5-9 | 35.7 | 1.31 | 248 | 2014-03-13 |
Badlands | 12 | 6-6 | 50.0 | 1.09 | 210 | 2014-06-19 |
Gravelpit | 12 | 6-6 | 50.0 | 1.30 | 173 | 2012-09-10 |
Snakewater | 11 | 9-2 | 81.8 | 1.59 | 184 | 2014-05-23 |
Gullywash | 8 | 3-5 | 37.5 | 1.13 | 223 | 2014-05-28 |
Warmfront | 7 | 5-2 | 71.4 | 1.38 | 167 | 2012-05-04 |
Coldfront | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0 | 1.13 | 136 | 2011-04-05 |
Yukon | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0 | 1.24 | 244 | 2011-08-11 |
Process | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 1.15 | 184 | 2014-04-02 |
Metalworks | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 1.47 | 218 | 2014-04-11 |
Standin | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.98 | 97 | 2011-12-23 |
Sunshine | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 2.26 | 257 | 2014-04-23 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentry Gun | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 3) | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 |
| 1 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 1 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 1 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 14 | 0 | - | - | - | 5 | |
| 1 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 15 | 0 | - | - | - | 5 | |
| 101 | 0 | - | - | - | 6 | |
| 2 | 0 | - | - | - | 2 | |
| 1 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 23 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 119 | 106 | 134 |
| scout | 107 | 115 | 109 |
| demoman | 49 | 58 | 43 |
| medic | 30 | 2 | 29 |
| heavy | 4 | 12 | 13 |
| spy | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| sniper | 5 | 8 | 4 |
| engineer | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| pyro | 2 | 6 | 3 |



















































