Skip to content
TF2 Esports
1C
Flag of United States

1conductor

aka breloom

Soldier
Last team:AG UnagiAG Unagi

Breakdown19m played · logs.tf

20–40
Maps · 33.3%
1–5
Rounds · 16.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v66020–4033.3%28219m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier10–10%0.63019m
Career totals
1,251
Kills
2,020/30
1,440
Deaths
2,325/30
523
Assists
844/30
410,778
Damage
663,139/30
103
Ubers
1
Caps
2/30
Aliases
1conductor48breloomskiJiggin'1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 33.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Gullywash135-838.50.88243
Granary62-433.30.79299
Gravelpit61-516.70.53141
Product61-516.70.90346
Snakewater62-433.30.97269
Yukon61-516.70.66225
Badlands53-260.01.06294
Warmfront42-250.00.89206
Coalplant21-150.01.10386
Metalworks21-150.02.21385
Process21-150.01.63251
Ashville10-10.00.05-
Standin10-10.00.71235

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Shotgun10-
Rocket Launcher90-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier588
demoman243
medic202
scout142