CR
Nothing here yet.
Performance102 maps · logs.tf
102
Maps
1.18
K/D
1.63
KA/D
300
Avg DPM
57.8%
Win %
Class time
Medic
18,141
healing
200
ubers
6
drops
Breakdown3h 45m played · logs.tf
59–43
Maps · 57.8%
20–8
Rounds · 71.4%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 96 | 55–41 | 57.3% | 1.19 | 300 | 0m |
| Highlander | 6 | 4–2 | 66.7% | 1.09 | 351 | 3h 45m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| demoman | 4 | 3–1 | 75% | 1.48 | 524 | 39 | 26 | 10 | 2h 15m |
| medic | 3 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0.04 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 1h 30m |
Career totals
2,390
Kills
318/30
2,026
Deaths
270/30
906
Assists
121/30
937,206
Damage
124,785/30
18,141
Healing
2,415/30
200
Ubers
6
Drops
34
Caps
5/30
187
Medpacks
Aliases
CranCARRY^_^v73cc//CranCARRY ^_^ v is NSFL1CranCARRY ^_^ v ❤1i6.CranCARRY ^_^ v1i6. CranCARRY ✿ ^_^ v1i6.twitch/CranCARRY - ^_^ v1i6.twitch.tv/CranCARRY - ^_^ v1
Maps
Weakest maps
Process2-528.6%
Product5-550%
Snakewater6-554.5%
Compared with this player's own 57.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Granary | 14 | 8-6 | 57.1 | 1.21 | 260 | 2013-10-18 |
Gullywash | 14 | 8-6 | 57.1 | 1.12 | 272 | 2013-10-25 |
Badlands | 12 | 9-3 | 75.0 | 1.31 | 294 | 2013-11-07 |
Gravelpit | 12 | 7-5 | 58.3 | 1.05 | 264 | 2013-06-21 |
Snakewater | 11 | 6-5 | 54.5 | 1.28 | 293 | 2013-06-19 |
Product | 10 | 5-5 | 50.0 | 1.30 | 392 | 2013-07-22 |
Warmfront | 8 | 7-1 | 87.5 | 1.50 | 322 | 2012-05-04 |
Process | 7 | 2-5 | 28.6 | 0.90 | 193 | 2013-06-03 |
Metalworks | 4 | 1-3 | 25.0 | 1.28 | 359 | 2013-07-01 |
Yukon | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 1.05 | 363 | 2011-08-15 |
Coalplant | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 12 | 2013-11-06 |
Standin | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.26 | 474 | 2011-12-15 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| scout | 32 | 20 | 0 |
| pyro | 25 | 8 | 0 |
| engineer | 22 | 13 | 0 |
| heavy | 21 | 23 | 0 |
| demoman | 19 | 33 | 0 |
| soldier | 16 | 21 | 0 |
| medic | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| spy | 15 | 23 | 0 |
| sniper | 11 | 22 | 0 |



















































