Skip to content
TF2 Esports
CR
Flag of United States

CranCARRY^_^v

aka cranberryman

Demoman

Performance102 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown3h 45m played · logs.tf

59–43
Maps · 57.8%
20–8
Rounds · 71.4%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v69655–4157.3%3000m
Highlander64–266.7%3513h 45m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
demoman43–175%1.485242h 15m
medic31–233.3%0.0471h 30m
Career totals
2,390
Kills
318/30
2,026
Deaths
270/30
906
Assists
121/30
937,206
Damage
124,785/30
18,141
Healing
2,415/30
200
Ubers
6
Drops
34
Caps
5/30
187
Medpacks
Aliases
CranCARRY^_^v73cc//CranCARRY ^_^ v is NSFL1CranCARRY ^_^ v ❤1i6.CranCARRY ^_^ v1i6. CranCARRY ✿ ^_^ v1i6.twitch/CranCARRY - ^_^ v1i6.twitch.tv/CranCARRY - ^_^ v1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 57.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Granary148-657.11.21260
Gullywash148-657.11.12272
Badlands129-375.01.31294
Gravelpit127-558.31.05264
Snakewater116-554.51.28293
Product105-550.01.30392
Warmfront87-187.51.50322
Process72-528.60.90193
Metalworks41-325.01.28359
Yukon21-150.01.05363
Coalplant10-10.00.0512
Standin11-0100.01.26474

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout32200
pyro2580
engineer22130
heavy21230
demoman19330
soldier16210
medic1600
spy15230
sniper11220