Skip to content
TF2 Esports
1K
Flag of United States

1Kermit-

aka Kermit

Demoman

Performance101 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown13h 36m played · logs.tf

61–40
Maps · 60.4%
26–17
Rounds · 60.5%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v610161–4060.4%26613h 36m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
demoman206–1430%1.47010h 43m
scout43–175%0.87521h 25m
soldier44–0100%1.46891h 9m
spy33–0100%0.501157m
engineer31–233.3%1.001045m
heavy22–0100%1.502334m
sniper11–0100%0.001973m
Career totals
2,347
Kills
86/30
1,492
Deaths
55/30
934
Assists
34/30
532,984
Damage
19,600/30
32
Healing
1/30
121
Ubers
49
Caps
2/30
1
Backstabs
25
Dominations
105
Medpacks
7
Builds destr
Aliases
1Kermit-80check.kermit2check.kermit-2kermit2snoop.kermit1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 60.4% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Granary149-564.31.70289
Badlands128-466.72.10296
Gravelpit106-460.01.73234
Product106-460.01.56349
Snakewater104-640.01.49188
Gullywash85-362.51.90151
Process75-271.41.78259
Yukon64-266.71.36156
Metalworks51-420.01.20255
Freight42-250.01.51-
Coldfront33-0100.01.053
Follower33-0100.02.00-
Standin21-150.00.8896
Turbine21-150.01.31-
Warmfront21-150.01.45216
Well22-0100.02.00-
Ashville10-10.01.09218

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Grenade Launcher160-
Stickybomb Launcher570-
Minigun10-
Scattergun200-
The Original250-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout10710076
soldier1088670
demoman554138
medic38126
heavy545
spy112
sniper111
engineer111
pyro001