GH
Nothing here yet.
Performance137 maps · logs.tf
137
Maps
1.09
K/D
1.43
KA/D
186
Avg DPM
40.9%
Win %
Class time
Breakdown16h 7m played · logs.tf
56–81
Maps · 40.9%
24–54
Rounds · 30.8%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 137 | 56–81 | 40.9% | 1.09 | 229 | 16h 7m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 30 | 8–22 | 26.7% | 0.77 | 0 | 18 | 24 | 5 | 15h 18m |
| scout | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.59 | 0 | 17 | 28 | 5 | 29m |
| heavy | 6 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 0.86 | 0 | 14 | 17 | 12 | 12m |
| spy | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 0.50 | 0 | 18 | 36 | 0 | 3m |
| sniper | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.33 | 0 | 11 | 33 | 11 | 3m |
| engineer | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 2m |
Career totals
3,033
Kills
94/30
2,773
Deaths
86/30
933
Assists
29/30
337,826
Damage
10,480/30
41
Caps
1/30
2
Backstabs
20
Dominations
4
Builds destr
Aliases
ghos7ayama99fobiabscared.Bombay4quack!!fobiabscared4d:)-|-<
ghos7ayama1dux^fobiabscared1MD | fobiabscared1MIGHTY!fobiabscared1
Maps
Weakest maps
Snakewater2-1016.7%
Granary5-1131.3%
Product6-1233.3%
Compared with this player's own 40.9% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Product | 18 | 6-12 | 33.3 | 0.90 | 183 | 2013-01-11 |
Granary | 16 | 5-11 | 31.3 | 1.03 | 170 | 2012-10-16 |
Badlands | 15 | 8-7 | 53.3 | 1.16 | 211 | 2013-06-05 |
Gravelpit | 15 | 7-8 | 46.7 | 1.13 | 183 | 2013-06-19 |
Gullywash | 12 | 5-7 | 41.7 | 1.04 | 150 | 2012-11-05 |
Snakewater | 12 | 2-10 | 16.7 | 0.97 | 160 | 2013-06-18 |
Yukon | 9 | 3-6 | 33.3 | 1.13 | 224 | 2011-03-10 |
Freight | 6 | 5-1 | 83.3 | 1.58 | - | 2010-02-23 |
Coldfront | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0 | 1.55 | - | 2011-02-17 |
Follower | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 1.58 | - | 2010-01-11 |
Process | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 1.16 | 252 | 2013-05-29 |
Warmfront | 4 | 1-3 | 25.0 | 0.73 | 166 | 2012-05-11 |
Well | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 1.11 | - | 2009-09-25 |
Ashville | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 1.23 | 253 | 2012-09-20 |
Mainline | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.82 | - | 2010-05-19 |
Metalworks | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.81 | 185 | 2013-06-29 |
Standin | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.86 | 125 | 2012-01-10 |
Turbine | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 1.31 | - | 2010-01-12 |
Waste | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 1.73 | - | 2009-10-09 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 1 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 206 | 0 | - | - | - | 12 | |
| 7 | 0 | - | - | - | 4 | |
| 2 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 132 | 159 | 136 |
| scout | 105 | 171 | 99 |
| demoman | 55 | 99 | 37 |
| medic | 53 | 5 | 39 |
| sniper | 12 | 12 | 7 |
| heavy | 4 | 9 | 8 |
| spy | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| pyro | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| engineer | 1 | 0 | 1 |


































































