Skip to content
TF2 Esports
GH
Flag of United States

ghos7ayama

Runner-up

aka ghostayama

Soldier
Last team:Lores Merry MenLores Merry Men

Performance137 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown16h 7m played · logs.tf

56–81
Maps · 40.9%
24–54
Rounds · 30.8%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v613756–8140.9%22916h 7m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier308–2226.7%0.77015h 18m
scout10–10%0.59029m
heavy62–433.3%0.86012m
spy30–30%0.5003m
sniper21–150%0.3303m
engineer10–10%0.0002m
Career totals
3,033
Kills
94/30
2,773
Deaths
86/30
933
Assists
29/30
337,826
Damage
10,480/30
41
Caps
1/30
2
Backstabs
20
Dominations
4
Builds destr
Aliases
ghos7ayama99fobiabscared.Bombay4quack!!fobiabscared4d:)-|-< ……ghos7ayama1dux^fobiabscared1MD | fobiabscared1MIGHTY!fobiabscared1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 40.9% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Product186-1233.30.90183
Granary165-1131.31.03170
Badlands158-753.31.16211
Gravelpit157-846.71.13183
Gullywash125-741.71.04150
Snakewater122-1016.70.97160
Yukon93-633.31.13224
Freight65-183.31.58-
Coldfront52-340.01.55-
Follower53-260.01.58-
Process53-260.01.16252
Warmfront41-325.00.73166
Well31-233.31.11-
Ashville21-150.01.23253
Mainline21-150.00.82-
Metalworks20-20.00.81185
Standin20-20.00.86125
Turbine22-0100.01.31-
Waste21-150.01.73-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Minigun10-
SMG10-
Rocket Launcher2060-
Equalizer70-
Knife20-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier132159136
scout10517199
demoman559937
medic53539
sniper12127
heavy498
spy423
pyro101
engineer101