Skip to content
TF2 Esports
MY
Flag of United States

Mythikal407

Champion

aka mythikal

Demoman
Last team:xensityxensity

Breakdown1h 50m played · logs.tf

56–47
Maps · 54.4%
2–5
Rounds · 28.6%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v610356–4754.4%2641h 50m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
demoman21–150%1.0301h 12m
medic10–10%0.06038m
heavy11–0100%0.0000m
sniper10–10%0.0000m
Career totals
1,989
Kills
543/30
1,411
Deaths
385/30
853
Assists
233/30
577,488
Damage
157,736/30
99
Ubers
1
Dominations
Aliases
Mythikal40770mpp.Mythikal4071

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 54.4% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
BadlandsBadlands1611-568.81.50234
GranaryGranary169-756.31.12233
ProductProduct148-657.12.13374
GravelpitGravelpit138-561.50.99217
SnakewaterSnakewater116-554.51.91291
GullywashGullywash85-362.52.37319
WarmfrontWarmfront40-40.00.2356
YukonYukon42-250.00.93265
FollowerFollower31-233.31.21-
ProcessProcess31-233.31.71298
AshvilleAshville21-150.01.24170
ColdfrontColdfront21-150.01.21-
FreightFreight21-150.01.17-
MetalworksMetalworks21-150.01.17251
WellWell20-20.00.52-
TurbineTurbine11-0100.02.17-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Stickybomb LauncherStickybomb Launcher100-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout162016
soldier102013
demoman499
medic302
heavy111