Skip to content
TF2 Esports
11
Flag of United States

11grandma

aka gremaud

Demoman
Last team:Poon Platoon

Breakdown59m played · logs.tf

77–82
Maps · 48.4%
7–6
Rounds · 53.8%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v615977–8248.4%32459m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
demoman21–150%1.27059m
Career totals
4,087
Kills
2,092/30
2,311
Deaths
1,183/30
1,400
Assists
717/30
794,960
Damage
406,976/30
3
Caps
2/30
Aliases
11grandma120GoHUGE_GKPm2

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 48.4% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Granary2216-672.71.98331
Gravelpit2010-1050.01.64265
Product1810-855.61.62384
Badlands173-1417.61.68334
Gullywash167-943.81.91295
Yukon146-842.91.51268
Snakewater115-645.51.75267
Coldfront64-266.72.22-
Warmfront61-516.71.35330
Freight54-180.02.28-
Ashville42-250.02.16271
Process41-325.01.47365
Follower32-166.72.27-
Well32-166.71.87-
Metalworks21-150.01.93229
Standin20-20.01.04401
Turbine22-0100.02.19-
Waste20-20.02.75-
Fastlane10-10.00.88-
Mainline11-0100.02.71-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Grenade Launcher180-
Stickybomb Launcher240-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier161318
scout131418
medic609
demoman549
heavy202
sniper001