1W
Nothing here yet.
Performance125 maps · logs.tf
125
Maps
0.96
K/D
1.25
KA/D
196
Avg DPM
58.4%
Win %
Class time
Breakdown17h 37m played · logs.tf
73–51–1
Maps · 58.8%
42–24
Rounds · 63.6%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 125 | 73–51–1 | 58.8% | 0.96 | 226 | 17h 37m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 34 | 21–13 | 61.8% | 0.85 | 26 | 21 | 25 | 7 | 17h 28m |
| sniper | 4 | 4–0 | 100% | 3.50 | 0 | 37 | 11 | 16 | 6m |
| heavy | 7 | 4–3 | 57.1% | 0.50 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 33 | 4m |
Career totals
2,942
Kills
83/30
3,056
Deaths
87/30
872
Assists
25/30
432,812
Damage
12,283/30
8,904
Heals recv
253/30
50
Caps
1/30
19
Dominations
5
Builds destr
Aliases
1WW-96ex`ww-6ww-.FLOW2ww-_-'FlOw1
Maps
Weakest maps
Coldfront2-340%
Snakewater5-550%
Granary10-952.6%
Compared with this player's own 58.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Badlands | 21 | 13-8 | 61.9 | 1.05 | 194 | 2012-06-30 |
Granary | 19 | 10-9 | 52.6 | 1.04 | 176 | 2012-06-30 |
Product | 17 | 11-6 | 64.7 | 0.88 | 198 | 2012-06-30 |
Gravelpit | 14 | 7-6-1 | 53.6 | 0.98 | 202 | 2012-05-11 |
Snakewater | 10 | 5-5 | 50.0 | 0.85 | 188 | 2012-04-12 |
Gullywash | 9 | 5-4 | 55.6 | 0.92 | 247 | 2012-04-27 |
Warmfront | 8 | 6-2 | 75.0 | 0.83 | 157 | 2012-06-30 |
Coldfront | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0 | 0.89 | - | 2011-02-17 |
Yukon | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 0.81 | 196 | 2011-08-15 |
Follower | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0 | 1.10 | - | 2010-01-05 |
Freight | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 1.24 | - | 2010-01-13 |
Process | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.94 | 230 | 2012-06-30 |
Standin | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.86 | 142 | 2012-01-10 |
Turbine | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 1.02 | - | 2010-01-12 |
Well | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 1.42 | - | 2009-05-13 |
Fastlane | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 2.29 | - | 2009-03-20 |
Mainline | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.82 | - | 2010-05-20 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 14 | 0 | - | - | - | 4 | |
| 205 | 0 | - | - | - | 9 | |
| 5 | 0 | - | - | - | 2 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| scout | 172 | 188 | 142 |
| soldier | 150 | 222 | 115 |
| demoman | 70 | 101 | 53 |
| medic | 66 | 7 | 56 |
| engineer | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| heavy | 1 | 6 | 3 |
| pyro | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| sniper | 1 | 6 | 1 |






















































