¿V
¿Valeyard?
aka Vashta?, AIDS. ¿Vashta Nerada?, Yikes!, ¿Vashta Nerada?, ¿Whovian?, ¿Vashta?
Mediccaptain
Nothing here yet.
Performance575 maps · logs.tf
575
Maps
0.84
K/D
1.47
KA/D
168
Avg DPM
40.2%
Win %
49.5%
Accuracy
244
DT/m
Class time
Medic
4.52M
healing
1628
ubers
84
kritz
5
quick-fix
29
vacc
175
drops
6.8s
avg uber
3.3s
time to heal
225
adv. lost
Breakdown217h 20m played · logs.tf
231–342–2
Maps · 40.3%
1071–1372–58
Rounds · 44%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 320 | 130–189–1 | 40.8% | 0.82 | 152 | 129h 53m |
| Highlander | 232 | 93–138–1 | 40.3% | 0.88 | 193 | 75h 49m |
| Prolander | 19 | 7–12 | 36.8% | 0.89 | 269 | 10h 5m |
| 4v4 | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 0.60 | 240 | 1h 33m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| medic | 193 | 68–124–1 | 35.5% | 0.06 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 73h 3m |
| scout | 185 | 75–109–1 | 40.8% | 1.13 | 211 | 23 | 20 | 11 | 62h 3m |
| heavy | 133 | 45–87–1 | 34.2% | 1.10 | 284 | 25 | 23 | 13 | 20h 57m |
| pyro | 84 | 29–55 | 34.5% | 1.00 | 183 | 22 | 22 | 13 | 19h 9m |
| soldier | 56 | 22–34 | 39.3% | 1.11 | 324 | 26 | 23 | 8 | 17h 10m |
| sniper | 111 | 40–70–1 | 36.5% | 1.13 | 303 | 27 | 24 | 4 | 17h 1m |
| demoman | 15 | 4–11 | 26.7% | 0.78 | 300 | 17 | 21 | 7 | 4h 39m |
| engineer | 42 | 11–30–1 | 27.4% | 0.93 | 149 | 12 | 13 | 8 | 2h 50m |
| spy | 28 | 10–17–1 | 37.5% | 0.68 | 376 | 26 | 38 | 3 | 29m |
Career totals
6,921
Kills
16/30
8,217
Deaths
19/30
5,142
Assists
12/30
2,164,018
Damage
4,978/30
3,083,824
Dmg taken
7,095/30
4,523,818
Healing
10,407/30
1,555,268
Heals recv
3,578/30
1,662
Ubers
175
Drops
1,877
Caps
4/30
28
Airshots
582
Headshots
22
Backstabs
569
Dominations
1,021
Extinguishes
9,730
Medpacks
286,423
Medpack HP
315
Builds
701
Builds destr
Aliases
¿Valeyard?151¿Vashta?45¿Whovian?45Yikes!20¿Vashta Nerada?12AIDS. ¿Vashta Nerada?4¿Petrichor?4¿Valeyard? s 80 keys4G7 ¿Valeyard?3RAD Yikes!3[TEETH] ¿Valeyard?3¿Casting this game is Cringe?2MGE - ¿The Valeyard?2MORT ¿Valeyard?2¿Valeyard? Pugged Engie Once2Yikes! but Spookier than Cobra2Core Sniper1Cringelord1Hail Singa1Not Yikes!1[SINGA] ¿Valeyard?1STRANGE LOOKING LIFE BAN1¿Whovian? LFP 6's1Yikes?1Yikes! thas Skaerii1
Maps
Strongest maps
Metalworks7-653.8%
Snakewater25-2649%
Logjam3-350%
Compared with this player's own 40.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 52 | 20-31-1 | 39.4 | 0.82 | 135 | 1058 | 2026-10-10 |
Snakewater | 51 | 25-26 | 49.0 | 0.67 | 113 | 1006 | 2026-07-02 |
Gullywash | 43 | 15-28 | 34.9 | 0.79 | 137 | 1010 | 2026-02-17 |
Sunshine | 40 | 15-25 | 37.5 | 0.88 | 141 | 985 | 2026-04-26 |
Product | 33 | 14-19 | 42.4 | 1.05 | 191 | 999 | 2026-10-10 |
Bagel | 17 | 6-11 | 35.3 | 0.71 | 215 | 937 | 2026-07-16 |
Reckoner | 17 | 6-11 | 35.3 | 0.65 | 164 | 926 | 2025-03-24 |
Clearcut | 16 | 7-9 | 43.8 | 1.04 | 209 | 1017 | 2026-07-02 |
Metalworks | 13 | 7-6 | 53.8 | 0.97 | 146 | 1044 | 2025-08-13 |
Granary | 10 | 4-6 | 40.0 | 0.71 | 95 | 1048 | 2025-08-13 |
Badlands | 7 | 2-5 | 28.6 | 0.73 | 132 | 1003 | 2022-06-02 |
Logjam | 6 | 3-3 | 50.0 | 1.22 | 180 | 1063 | 2020-02-27 |
Sultry | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0 | 0.82 | 153 | 999 | 2026-07-16 |
Mannbase | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 0.00 | 2 | 1067 | 2021-04-26 |
Villa | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 10 | 965 | 2020-10-06 |
| Chasm | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.40 | 21 | 996 | 2020-04-18 |
Kalinka | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 122 | - | 2019-10-31 |
Propaganda | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1006 | 2020-04-18 |
Upward | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.50 | 51 | 696 | 2020-04-18 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,489 | 760,722 | 48,999 | 28,725 | 58.6% | 184 | |
| 790 | 309,225 | 11,212 | 4,847 | 43.2% | 51 | |
| 837 | 285,397 | 4,645 | 1,750 | 37.7% | 99 | |
| 549 | 187,274 | 0 | 0 | - | 78 | |
| 443 | 158,226 | 0 | 0 | - | 64 | |
| 302 | 84,172 | 0 | 0 | - | 47 | |
| 77 | 44,972 | 3,476 | 756 | 21.7% | 15 | |
| 134 | 44,848 | 0 | 0 | - | 37 | |
| 89 | 43,005 | 19,286 | 10,806 | 56% | 198 | |
| 225 | 42,865 | 2,701 | 1,521 | 56.3% | 45 | |
| 39 | 19,906 | 896 | 255 | 28.5% | 8 | |
| 55 | 19,600 | 818 | 218 | 26.7% | 12 | |
| 76 | 18,840 | 0 | 0 | - | 26 | |
| 48 | 17,761 | 308 | 107 | 34.7% | 15 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 1,971 | 2,241 | 3,482 |
| scout | 1,507 | 2,091 | 2,705 |
| demoman | 877 | 1,427 | 1,573 |
| spy | 588 | 526 | 938 |
| medic | 511 | 53 | 878 |
| heavy | 387 | 470 | 733 |
| pyro | 396 | 319 | 712 |
| sniper | 369 | 803 | 546 |
| engineer | 315 | 233 | 496 |























































