Skip to content
TF2 Esports
BO
Flag of Ukraine

Boshy

ChampionRunner-upThird Place

aka Boshy [ALTFS], Boshy (Siege Onager), boshie, Elite Cannon Galleon, Siege Onager, lc50

Soldier

Performance525 maps · logs.tf

525
Maps
0.87
K/D
1.26
KA/D
261
Avg DPM
52.8%
Win %
29.7%
Accuracy
261
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown243h 3m played · logs.tf

277–240–8
Maps · 53.5%
1339–1243–28
Rounds · 51.8%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander236121–109–652.5%273115h 5m
6v6215115–99–153.7%23891h 47m
Prolander4825–22–153.1%28824h 21m
4v42414–1058.3%34011h 8m
5v522–0100%1143m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier355183–169–352%0.92314149h 48m
medic7141–3057.7%0.131929h 48m
spy14773–70–451%0.7527024h 37m
scout3815–2339.5%1.262649h 42m
demoman3218–13–157.8%1.353938h 38m
heavy5233–18–164.4%0.992426h 50m
engineer2914–1548.3%0.811795h 5m
pyro3714–2337.8%0.762374h 57m
sniper4029–1172.5%1.162343h 38m
Career totals
10,003
Kills
21/30
11,490
Deaths
24/30
4,420
Assists
9/30
3,870,732
Damage
7,963/30
3,831,539
Dmg taken
7,882/30
2,843,809
Healing
5,850/30
1,647,968
Heals recv
3,390/30
929
Ubers
52
Drops
1,707
Caps
4/30
979
Airshots
83
Headshots
608
Backstabs
903
Dominations
350
Extinguishes
25,463
Medpacks
834,584
Medpack HP
1,269
Builds
2,313
Builds destr
Aliases
Boshy302Siege Onager14Booshy10It's Boshy Time10Shy9lc508Boshy #zgduhadi7fox7kiti | Boshy7Tee Time6★ 8 ★5foxgirl5Bøshý4FastFox734Madeline4Pootis4VR. Boshy4boshie3Boshy (69 UA)3Boshy (Siege Onager)3Elite Cannon Galleon3UPRPRC31730721022765611980466013982boshboy692

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 52.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Product3113-17-143.50.783001087
Steel2918-10-163.81.03263892
Upward2912-16-143.10.80292940
Gullywash259-1636.00.862881045
Warmtic2113-7-164.30.883011110
Badwater158-6-156.70.822581250
Vigil156-940.00.892441391
Coalplant135-838.50.852821152
Ashville116-554.51.143311173
Swiftwater118-372.71.04307502
Borneo105-4-155.00.67264-
Lakeside107-370.00.902721012
Process54-180.00.82192951
Cascade33-0100.00.97343-
Proot21-150.00.82332-
Barnblitz10-10.00.0001001
Caldera11-0100.00.0771334
Millstone10-10.00.69328-
Mist11-0100.01.90456-
Ramjam10-10.00.77332-
Vanguard11-0100.01.36344-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
The Original4,8261,970,90238.3%
Black Box1,037429,80141.6%
Frying Pan819236,27123.2%
Spy-cicle500217,87435.7%
Rocket Launcher425166,176-
Scattergun464139,65766%
Stickybomb Launcher212115,28924.9%
Direct Hit23391,44921.3%
Rocketlauncher089,725-
Iron Bomber18384,57924.6%
Tomislav23378,85724.9%
Revolver31173,12826.3%
Cow Mangler 500010840,140-
Sniper Rifle8329,82334.9%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier2,4842,7613,596
scout2,1132,8663,001
demoman1,5241,9092,247
medic1,276881,646
sniper1,0151,0251,283
engineer698687928
heavy5631,091961
spy601524898
pyro573860911