Skip to content
TF2 Esports
YA
Flag of South Korea

yad0N

ChampionRunner-upThird Place

aka Still Woozy, 최강아이돌이노직, yadon

Sniper

Performance158 maps · logs.tf

158
Maps
2.21
K/D
3.06
KA/D
308
Avg DPM
76.6%
Win %
23.8%
Accuracy
225
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown61h 12m played · logs.tf

121–36–1
Maps · 76.9%
406–230–16
Rounds · 63.5%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander11094–15–185.9%32538h 44m
6v64727–2057.4%26621h 51m
4v410–10%45937m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
sniper8565–2076.5%2.1335825h 8m
scout5028–2256%2.3225521h 5m
heavy4536–980%2.933429h 51m
pyro1110–0–195.5%1.131273h 8m
medic22–0100%0.221244m
engineer41–325%0.8325138m
demoman10–10%1.6345937m
Career totals
3,546
Kills
29/30
1,605
Deaths
13/30
1,362
Assists
11/30
1,114,948
Damage
9,109/30
801,841
Dmg taken
6,551/30
83,276
Healing
680/30
806,298
Heals recv
6,587/30
44
Ubers
1
Drops
533
Caps
4/30
6
Airshots
1,086
Headshots
361
Dominations
99
Extinguishes
1,228
Medpacks
31,356
Medpack HP
69
Builds
291
Builds destr
Aliases
yad0n21yadon15Kawa2yadoN4한요한3오와리다3내프사칼레아트유3최강아이돌이노직3Still Woozy3yad0N3미니언즈2장갑차조종2용을쏘는남자2이자나이카..2돌아온 럭키짱2ELYSM yadon2Loopy2미키1야돈1김갑환1이자식봐라1헤비의정점1나는가해자다1보여주는시점1어허까부러용?1뭐..이정도?1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 85% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
UpwardUpward1514-193.32.51370-
ProductProduct1312-192.32.80369-
SteelSteel139-469.22.14288-
AshvilleAshville128-466.71.90351-
LakesideLakeside1111-0100.02.01370-
VigilVigil85-2-168.81.86307-
BorneoBorneo66-0100.01.50200-
SwiftwaterSwiftwater65-183.32.633311102
CoalplantCoalplant54-180.01.89312-
WarmticWarmtic55-0100.01.82376-
BadwaterBadwater32-166.72.10258-
ClearcutClearcut22-0100.02.44389-
Divulgence22-0100.03.30281-
ProotProot22-0100.02.29319-
VanguardVanguard21-150.02.32353-
WarmfrontWarmfront22-0100.01.7593-
EruptionEruption11-0100.01.91375-
MillstoneMillstone11-0100.00.0042-
ProcessProcess11-0100.01.45172-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
AWPer HandAWPer Hand1,089357,14441.9%
ScattergunScattergun858302,55272.8%
TomislavTomislav561173,0463.4%
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle506160,31840.1%
MinigunMinigun9727,9374.3%
HuntsmanHuntsman4517,945-
LugermorphLugermorph769,93224.2%
Iron BomberIron Bomber229,81928.4%
DegreaserDegreaser227,47111.3%
Stickybomb LauncherStickybomb Launcher167,25127.4%
Flame ThrowerFlame Thrower285,849-
Flying GuillotineFlying Guillotine65,260-
ShotgunShotgun124,74257.4%
KukriKukri233,4060%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier8922691,308
scout604347893
demoman477207668
sniper380323440
spy327307458
heavy23683318
pyro24035312
medic1892274
engineer20123237