Skip to content
TF2 Esports
DZ
Flag of Brazil

dzy

ChampionRunner-up

aka drozyy '')

Scout
Last team:Enigma V2

Performance31 maps · logs.tf

31
Maps
0.8
K/D
1.32
KA/D
186
Avg DPM
41.9%
Win %
47.3%
Accuracy
221
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown12h 8m played · logs.tf

13–17–1
Maps · 43.5%
63–89–2
Rounds · 41.6%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6259–15–138%1779h 25m
Highlander64–266.7%2232h 43m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout2711–15–142.6%0.751799h 32m
heavy104–5–145%1.172501h 19m
engineer101–8–115%1.3816020m
medic10–10%0.00916m
pyro81–712.5%1.0624416m
soldier11–0100%3.0041913m
sniper75–271.4%0.631579m
demoman10–10%1.002393m
Career totals
432
Kills
18/30
539
Deaths
22/30
279
Assists
11/30
136,838
Damage
5,640/30
163,506
Dmg taken
6,739/30
25,985
Healing
1,071/30
90,706
Heals recv
3,738/30
2
Ubers
177
Caps
7/30
4
Headshots
44
Dominations
522
Medpacks
13,309
Medpack HP
33
Builds
20
Builds destr
Aliases
drozy3drxzy3KING dzy302BONE drxzy2KING benz.2AY | aeroporto de soldier1BONE barata1drozyy “)1dzy1hater de soldier1hl payload enjoyer1KING drozy1NKZ drozy1NKZ drxzy1sesh1xd xp1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 38% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Gullywash40-3-112.50.82170-
Process41-325.00.66173-
Metalworks32-166.70.84172-
Product31-233.30.75217659
Sunshine30-30.00.56111-
Clearcut21-150.01.28267-
Propaganda22-0100.00.78154-
Snakewater22-0100.00.97202-
Villa20-20.00.50161-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun26994,41653.7%
Tomislav4919,099-
Rocket Launcher175,60543.3%
Pistol253,47816.6%
Flame Thrower122,217-
Force-A-Nature61,53055.9%
Wrap Assassin01,32383.8%
Sniper Rifle41,28922.5%
Shotgun71,25954.4%
Winger151,133-
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)1712-
Minigun0705-
Sentry Gun2700-
Degreaser1545-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier169165260
scout116178201
demoman538997
medic36554
heavy142226
spy161521
pyro121725
sniper93217
engineer71110