Skip to content
TF2 Esports
FL
Flag of Brazil

flc0n

aka falconis

Soldier
Last team:pode pá?

Performance13 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown5h 27m played · logs.tf

8–5
Maps · 61.5%
36–38–1
Rounds · 48.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6127–558.3%2475h 10m
4v411–0100%38517m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier138–561.5%1.042755h 21m
heavy21–150%0.253163m
pyro10–10%0.502773m
Career totals
228
Kills
21/30
223
Deaths
20/30
89
Assists
8/30
90,112
Damage
8,266/30
79,098
Dmg taken
7,256/30
404
Healing
37/30
70,821
Heals recv
6,496/30
59
Caps
5/30
15
Airshots
9
Dominations
520
Medpacks
16,353
Medpack HP
1
Builds
2
Builds destr
Aliases
flc0n2BRASIL flc0n1falconis1ƒ6. falcon1s1ƒ6. Thanks all People1H6 falconis1s6x falconisss1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 58.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Gullywash20-20.00.57211
Process21-150.01.61333
Badlands11-0100.00.81189
Bagel11-0100.00.74294
Clearcut10-10.00.57249
Coalplant11-0100.01.29338
Granary11-0100.00.61205
Product11-0100.01.50390
Snakewater10-10.00.50216
Villa11-0100.01.67198

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket Launcher15864,18536.5%
The Original4215,87743.5%
Shotgun141,71344.6%
Flare Gun1560-
Iron Curtain1483-
Minigun0406-
Degreaser0216-
Escape Plan165-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier9376131
scout7983105
demoman234135
medic23030
pyro576
heavy216
sniper384
spy010