TA
Nothing here yet.
Performance49 maps · logs.tf
49
Maps
0.91
K/D
1.24
KA/D
302
Avg DPM
57.1%
Win %
47.7%
Accuracy
278
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown23h 15m played · logs.tf
28–21
Maps · 57.1%
128–100–4
Rounds · 56%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Highlander | 32 | 18–14 | 56.3% | 0.94 | 319 | 15h 21m |
| 6v6 | 16 | 10–6 | 62.5% | 0.89 | 272 | 7h 34m |
| 4v4 | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.32 | 242 | 20m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 47 | 26–21 | 55.3% | 0.91 | 303 | 23 | 26 | 8 | 22h 36m |
| pyro | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 1.00 | 120 | 14 | 14 | 11 | 30m |
| scout | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.75 | 227 | 18 | 24 | 9 | 10m |
Career totals
1,076
Kills
23/30
1,178
Deaths
25/30
379
Assists
8/30
417,017
Damage
8,965/30
390,864
Dmg taken
8,403/30
5,375
Healing
116/30
204,663
Heals recv
4,400/30
94
Caps
2/30
22
Airshots
50
Dominations
5
Extinguishes
3,328
Medpacks
105,353
Medpack HP
222
Builds destr
Aliases
Statik23statik4Cumpi statik2FP Statik2compi Statik1StatikDinosaur1Sub Rogue1tatik1
Maps
Compared with this player's own 56.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashville | 5 | 4-1 | 80.0 | 0.81 | 357 | 2021-12-07 |
Product | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0 | 1.12 | 365 | 2021-12-07 |
Swiftwater | 4 | 1-3 | 25.0 | 0.84 | 317 | 2021-02-13 |
Badwater | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 1.02 | 284 | 2021-03-28 |
Borneo | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 0.70 | 258 | 2021-03-28 |
Lakeside | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 1.08 | 347 | 2021-02-24 |
Upward | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 0.96 | 340 | 2021-02-07 |
Steel | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 1.06 | 310 | 2021-03-16 |
Clearcut | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.84 | 292 | 2020-10-27 |
Gullywash | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.00 | 120 | 2017-08-08 |
Millstone | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 4.43 | 454 | 2017-06-27 |
Vanguard | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.75 | 227 | 2017-11-14 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 809 | 329,564 | 9,568 | 4,617 | 48.3% | 40 | |
| 139 | 48,603 | 1,314 | 687 | 52.3% | 6 | |
| 65 | 29,130 | 932 | 428 | 45.9% | 5 | |
| 22 | 8,111 | 460 | 90 | 19.6% | 8 | |
| 7 | 2,433 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 5 | 2,214 | 106 | 67 | 63.2% | 1 | |
| 2 | 597 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 1 | 390 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | |
| 0 | 361 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 1 | 245 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | |
| 1 | 201 | 21 | 12 | 57.1% | 1 | |
| 0 | 38 | 13 | 2 | 15.4% | 1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 263 | 243 | 358 |
| scout | 197 | 305 | 275 |
| medic | 141 | 7 | 164 |
| demoman | 117 | 166 | 159 |
| spy | 105 | 62 | 131 |
| engineer | 83 | 68 | 102 |
| sniper | 75 | 84 | 95 |
| heavy | 47 | 139 | 88 |
| pyro | 47 | 90 | 82 |





















































