Skip to content
TF2 Esports
IA
Flag of Brazil

igual arroizin d mamãe

ChampionRunner-upThird Place

aka Spooky mode Mw.

Sniper

Performance22 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown8h 52m played · logs.tf

16–5–1
Maps · 75%
62–30
Rounds · 67.4%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander1913–5–171.1%3007h 42m
6v633–0100%2111h 10m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
sniper128–3–170.8%1.122604h 41m
heavy97–277.8%1.573473h 15m
scout43–0–187.5%0.7819256m
Career totals
447
Kills
25/30
361
Deaths
20/30
177
Assists
10/30
151,194
Damage
8,529/30
160,815
Dmg taken
9,072/30
1,438
Healing
81/30
86,584
Heals recv
4,884/30
78
Caps
4/30
153
Headshots
31
Dominations
256
Medpacks
7,390
Medpack HP
89
Builds destr
Aliases
miw9ableton cruzeiro edition3blind'em granny2dah bih tuh2igual arroizin d mamãe1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 68.4% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Vigil42-250.00.97239
Ashville32-166.71.55362
Lakeside32-166.71.39357
Proot33-0100.01.25264
Product22-0100.02.57510
Swiftwater21-150.01.17243
Steel10-10.00.2599
Upward11-0100.01.59336

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Sniper Rifle20369,88636.6%
Tomislav11140,411-
Iron Curtain7425,153-
Scattergun2910,72064.2%
SMG121,89024.2%
Brass Beast31,330-
Huntsman01,037-
Minigun1513-
Wrap Assassin0116-
Bat Outta Hell065-
Fists of Steel065-
Lugermorph081.8%
Huntsman20-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier7254101
demoman562482
heavy612677
scout525877
sniper557966
spy478470
pyro452266
engineer331449
medic26036