Skip to content
TF2 Esports
RH
Flag of Brazil

Romantic Homicide

ChampionRunner-upThird Place

aka Howlz, doritos.

Soldier

Performance89 maps · logs.tf

89
Maps
0.84
K/D
1.14
KA/D
261
Avg DPM
57.3%
Win %
39.2%
Accuracy
247
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown39h 12m played · logs.tf

51–35–3
Maps · 59%
243–195–19
Rounds · 55.3%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v66034–2656.7%23926h 9m
Highlander2011–8–157.5%2749h 45m
4v496–1–277.8%3853h 19m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier6436–2856.3%0.7226025h 30m
pyro1611–568.8%0.781884h 8m
demoman83–3–250%1.203073h 55m
scout118–372.7%1.613643h 7m
spy107–2–175%0.922861h 48m
sniper106–460%0.8826236m
engineer21–150%0.001104m
heavy11–0100%4.003293m
Career totals
1,640
Kills
21/30
1,962
Deaths
25/30
600
Assists
8/30
626,861
Damage
7,996/30
598,500
Dmg taken
7,634/30
4,301
Healing
55/30
396,580
Heals recv
5,058/30
351
Caps
4/30
8
Intel
72
Airshots
15
Headshots
48
Backstabs
83
Dominations
100
Extinguishes
4,179
Medpacks
133,104
Medpack HP
28
Builds
151
Builds destr
Aliases
bobes ponja4doritos.3Jealou$y3aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa2Kaká2popping boba2* -*1AY | MACACORITOS1cheetos1CREW salgado1dor1koppa1dor1tos.1dotiros.gamer1231joão tesão1john biribas1john biribas@redbull1LG bobes ponja | exiou.ninja1MAAAAAASKEiKOOOO1maskeiko@redbull | ëxiou.ninja1negosinfinito1pikes #13 untitled 21Romantic Homicide1Scarecrow1Soffia la Notte1Spellbound1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 58.3% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Process114-736.40.48218
Snakewater86-275.00.74213
Metalworks74-357.10.75234
Gullywash62-433.30.66234
Bagel52-340.00.73297
Sunshine53-260.00.85212
Coalplant43-175.00.80275
Sultry32-166.70.61217
Clearcut21-150.00.80271
Abyss11-0100.00.69208
Cardinal10-10.00.36176
Gamma11-0100.00.82261
Luftangriff11-0100.01.77389
Product11-0100.00.74317
Tailrace11-0100.01.75363
Valor11-0100.01.39336
Villa11-0100.01.27245
Vineyard11-0100.01.25294

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
The Original674282,78841.2%
Rocket Launcher15471,50640.4%
Scattergun20560,97869.8%
Iron Bomber8735,28025.6%
Stickybomb Launcher6432,99521.2%
Degreaser7427,131-
Spy-cicle4720,866-
Direct Hit2210,36625.8%
Black Box2810,11454.6%
Cow Mangler 5000218,69382%
Revolver237,09037.7%
Frying Pan205,296-
Sniper Rifle94,65140.4%
Air Strike164,557-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier459586640
scout420691587
medic24715310
demoman224290308
sniper93101109
spy7841106
heavy5010780
pyro456766
engineer446958