Skip to content
TF2 Esports
BI
Flag of Brazil

Biel

ChampionRunner-upThird Place

aka TGA BieL, buel

Demoman

Performance105 maps · logs.tf

105
Maps
1.14
K/D
1.57
KA/D
309
Avg DPM
41%
Win %
24.2%
Accuracy
306
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown48h 39m played · logs.tf

43–61–1
Maps · 41.4%
236–289–25
Rounds · 45.2%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v67732–44–142.2%31037h 5m
Highlander2211–1150%31910h 7m
4v460–60%2651h 27m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
demoman8131–49–138.9%1.2533235h 42m
soldier84–450%0.442204h 33m
heavy165–1131.3%1.162674h 31m
engineer32–166.7%0.702291h 18m
spy31–233.3%1.163281h 3m
pyro51–420%1.0725054m
scout10–10%0.716737m
sniper10–10%0.501301m
Career totals
2,113
Kills
22/30
1,861
Deaths
19/30
818
Assists
8/30
897,824
Damage
9,227/30
885,816
Dmg taken
9,103/30
11,060
Healing
114/30
799,627
Heals recv
8,218/30
454
Caps
5/30
49
Airshots
1
Headshots
35
Backstabs
143
Dominations
11
Extinguishes
3,057
Medpacks
102,382
Medpack HP
90
Builds
210
Builds destr
Aliases
Biel40LILICO Biel2Maior inimigo da cólica2Barro-duro, Piaui1BRZ Biel1GOD IS GOOD1j b1thetime1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 40.9% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Bagel105-550.01.35425
Metalworks93-5-138.91.21261
Process93-633.31.11279
Sultry96-366.70.92257
Gullywash75-271.41.46308
Snakewater74-357.11.67260
Sunshine72-528.60.86277
Coalplant40-40.00.91295
Clearcut20-20.00.84347
Longboy20-20.01.60469
Luftangriff20-20.01.12371
Product21-150.02.05201
Abyss10-10.00.63344
Granary11-0100.03.43360
Logjam10-10.00.88247
Tailrace10-10.00.84356
Valor10-10.00.83420
Villa11-0100.02.80310
Vineyard10-10.00.89270

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Stickybomb Launcher1,044477,11523%
Iron Bomber509201,49323%
The Original8159,77334.5%
Tomislav16954,475-
Quickiebomb Launcher2721,59327.9%
Iron Curtain5217,579-
Big Earner3916,558-
Degreaser378,161-
Shotgun117,32347.3%
Loch-n-Load186,62617.9%
Mini-Sentry85,315-
Revolver164,54224.6%
Spy-cicle94,210-
Flare Gun53,665-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier665417894
scout564716749
demoman316307442
medic19614288
heavy106106168
pyro8350127
sniper81132104
spy596391
engineer434368