BI
Nothing here yet.
Performance105 maps · logs.tf
105
Maps
1.14
K/D
1.57
KA/D
309
Avg DPM
41%
Win %
24.2%
Accuracy
306
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown48h 39m played · logs.tf
43–61–1
Maps · 41.4%
236–289–25
Rounds · 45.2%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 77 | 32–44–1 | 42.2% | 1.20 | 310 | 37h 5m |
| Highlander | 22 | 11–11 | 50% | 1.11 | 319 | 10h 7m |
| 4v4 | 6 | 0–6 | 0% | 0.50 | 265 | 1h 27m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| demoman | 81 | 31–49–1 | 38.9% | 1.25 | 332 | 23 | 19 | 8 | 35h 42m |
| soldier | 8 | 4–4 | 50% | 0.44 | 220 | 9 | 20 | 6 | 4h 33m |
| heavy | 16 | 5–11 | 31.3% | 1.16 | 267 | 25 | 21 | 14 | 4h 31m |
| engineer | 3 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 0.70 | 229 | 14 | 20 | 15 | 1h 18m |
| spy | 3 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 1.16 | 328 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 1h 3m |
| pyro | 5 | 1–4 | 20% | 1.07 | 250 | 27 | 26 | 10 | 54m |
| scout | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.71 | 67 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 37m |
| sniper | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.50 | 130 | 22 | 44 | 0 | 1m |
Career totals
2,113
Kills
22/30
1,861
Deaths
19/30
818
Assists
8/30
897,824
Damage
9,227/30
885,816
Dmg taken
9,103/30
11,060
Healing
114/30
799,627
Heals recv
8,218/30
454
Caps
5/30
49
Airshots
1
Headshots
35
Backstabs
143
Dominations
11
Extinguishes
3,057
Medpacks
102,382
Medpack HP
90
Builds
210
Builds destr
Aliases
Biel40LILICO Biel2Maior inimigo da cólica2Barro-duro, Piaui1BRZ Biel1GOD IS GOOD1j b1thetime1
Maps
Strongest maps
Gullywash5-271.4%
Sultry6-366.7%
Snakewater4-357.1%
Weakest maps
Sunshine2-528.6%
Process3-633.3%
Metalworks3-5-138.9%
Compared with this player's own 40.9% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bagel | 10 | 5-5 | 50.0 | 1.35 | 425 | 2025-09-07 |
Metalworks | 9 | 3-5-1 | 38.9 | 1.21 | 261 | 2026-08-23 |
Process | 9 | 3-6 | 33.3 | 1.11 | 279 | 2026-08-03 |
Sultry | 9 | 6-3 | 66.7 | 0.92 | 257 | 2026-08-16 |
Gullywash | 7 | 5-2 | 71.4 | 1.46 | 308 | 2026-07-27 |
Snakewater | 7 | 4-3 | 57.1 | 1.67 | 260 | 2025-09-28 |
Sunshine | 7 | 2-5 | 28.6 | 0.86 | 277 | 2026-08-16 |
Coalplant | 4 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0.91 | 295 | 2026-08-23 |
Clearcut | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.84 | 347 | 2025-09-20 |
| Longboy | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1.60 | 469 | 2024-02-05 |
| Luftangriff | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1.12 | 371 | 2024-02-05 |
Product | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 2.05 | 201 | 2025-08-16 |
| Abyss | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.63 | 344 | 2024-01-20 |
Granary | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 3.43 | 360 | 2024-10-29 |
Logjam | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.88 | 247 | 2025-12-21 |
| Tailrace | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.84 | 356 | 2024-01-13 |
| Valor | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 420 | 2023-11-26 |
Villa | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 2.80 | 310 | 2025-12-20 |
| Vineyard | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.89 | 270 | 2024-01-20 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,044 | 477,115 | 32,854 | 7,553 | 23% | 80 | |
| 509 | 201,493 | 12,284 | 2,821 | 23% | 79 | |
| 81 | 59,773 | 2,990 | 1,032 | 34.5% | 8 | |
| 169 | 54,475 | 0 | 0 | - | 14 | |
| 27 | 21,593 | 1,299 | 363 | 27.9% | 13 | |
| 52 | 17,579 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | |
| 39 | 16,558 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | |
| 37 | 8,161 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | |
| 11 | 7,323 | 693 | 328 | 47.3% | 2 | |
| 18 | 6,626 | 363 | 65 | 17.9% | 2 | |
| Mini-Sentry | 8 | 5,315 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 |
| 16 | 4,542 | 496 | 122 | 24.6% | 2 | |
| 9 | 4,210 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 5 | 3,665 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 665 | 417 | 894 |
| scout | 564 | 716 | 749 |
| demoman | 316 | 307 | 442 |
| medic | 196 | 14 | 288 |
| heavy | 106 | 106 | 168 |
| pyro | 83 | 50 | 127 |
| sniper | 81 | 132 | 104 |
| spy | 59 | 63 | 91 |
| engineer | 43 | 43 | 68 |
















































