Skip to content
TF2 Esports
2K
Flag of Peru

2kchr0

Third Place

aka [email protected]

Demoman
Last team:Elementary SixElementary Six

Performance31 maps · logs.tf

31
Maps
1.6
K/D
2.12
KA/D
378
Avg DPM
61.3%
Win %
31.2%
Accuracy
287
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown14h 37m played · logs.tf

19–12
Maps · 61.3%
85–67–1
Rounds · 55.9%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander129–375%4446h 46m
6v6115–645.5%3254h 8m
4v485–362.5%3503h 42m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
demoman2112–957.1%1.6141510h 23m
scout83–537.5%1.523182h 7m
soldier65–183.3%1.793581h 49m
pyro10–10%0.431785m
engineer21–150%2.003145m
sniper11–0100%1.001363m
medic11–0100%0.50512m
spy11–0100%0.0002m
Career totals
841
Kills
29/30
527
Deaths
18/30
277
Assists
9/30
341,160
Damage
11,675/30
256,074
Dmg taken
8,763/30
831
Healing
28/30
231,532
Heals recv
7,924/30
139
Caps
5/30
5
Airshots
69
Dominations
4
Extinguishes
926
Medpacks
27,874
Medpack HP
10
Builds
159
Builds destr
Aliases
Lagos72kchr05Lagmania3Burial2smle2Smle2Steel player 4ever2homem aranha dançando1Lagos.starboy1Leeegoos1mouse da sorte1paladins.player.2k191SoGaL1Soulless stars1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 75% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Steel32-166.71.57415
Upward32-166.72.88506
Ashville21-150.01.75420
Millstone11-0100.01.90437
Product11-0100.01.27508
Swiftwater11-0100.01.47429
Vanguard11-0100.02.17399

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Stickybomb Launcher384162,61326%
Iron Bomber10550,72326.3%
Grenade Launcher8140,71426.8%
Scattergun10537,45359%
Rocket Launcher9637,03643.1%
Pistol262,83519%
Loose Cannon42,435-
The Original51,77329.3%
Loose Cannon (impact)51,620-
Degreaser0613-
Bottle2608-
Widowmaker139764.3%
Sniper Rifle235022.7%
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)1328-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier183116244
scout160128206
demoman12098170
medic1058132
pyro8640111
engineer591576
heavy463372
spy453255
sniper375152