SZ
Nothing here yet.
Performance86 maps · logs.tf
86
Maps
1.28
K/D
1.83
KA/D
270
Avg DPM
64%
Win %
38.8%
Accuracy
231
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown35h 14m played · logs.tf
55–28–3
Maps · 65.7%
275–179–7
Rounds · 60.4%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 76 | 47–26–3 | 63.8% | 1.25 | 266 | 31h 58m |
| Highlander | 8 | 6–2 | 75% | 1.38 | 307 | 2h 51m |
| 4v4 | 2 | 2–0 | 100% | 2.20 | 272 | 25m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| demoman | 41 | 25–16 | 61% | 1.30 | 296 | 19 | 15 | 7 | 15h 58m |
| scout | 46 | 28–15–3 | 64.1% | 1.27 | 245 | 25 | 20 | 13 | 15h 19m |
| soldier | 10 | 5–5 | 50% | 1.10 | 294 | 25 | 23 | 6 | 2h 17m |
| engineer | 16 | 6–8–2 | 43.8% | 2.22 | 81 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 56m |
| heavy | 12 | 5–6–1 | 45.8% | 1.56 | 351 | 40 | 26 | 21 | 19m |
| sniper | 5 | 4–1 | 80% | 2.20 | 213 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11m |
| pyro | 7 | 2–3–2 | 42.9% | 1.14 | 148 | 31 | 28 | 12 | 8m |
| medic | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 1.50 | 126 | 17 | 11 | 40 | 5m |
| spy | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.00 | 59 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 2m |
Career totals
1,573
Kills
22/30
1,230
Deaths
17/30
674
Assists
10/30
564,409
Damage
8,009/30
486,489
Dmg taken
6,904/30
45,542
Healing
646/30
411,453
Heals recv
5,839/30
1
Ubers
1
Drops
514
Caps
7/30
49
Airshots
5
Headshots
126
Dominations
1
Extinguishes
2,641
Medpacks
75,859
Medpack HP
106
Builds
67
Builds destr
Aliases
Zeta10sX Zeta5Goodbye Blue Sky3Interdisc3poXipol3sX Z3Astronomy Domine2Run Like Hell2zeTa2_zetaa2Zetaa_-2BONK!1Mr. Cable Express1nogat. poXyran1nohat. Echoes1OwO1PeruAnoS. Zeta1poXypol1SPACEY Zeta1sX Interdisc1sX Invincible Aku Aku1YUPCIDIO1zeta1
Maps
Strongest maps
Metalworks8-188.9%
Snakewater10-471.4%
Product7-370%
Compared with this player's own 63.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snakewater | 14 | 10-4 | 71.4 | 1.49 | 269 | 2020-12-06 |
Gullywash | 10 | 5-4-1 | 55.0 | 1.42 | 260 | 2020-12-06 |
Product | 10 | 7-3 | 70.0 | 1.36 | 323 | 2020-12-15 |
Metalworks | 9 | 8-1 | 88.9 | 1.44 | 245 | 2020-12-06 |
Process | 8 | 3-4-1 | 43.8 | 1.15 | 224 | 2020-11-04 |
Sunshine | 8 | 4-3-1 | 56.3 | 0.98 | 224 | 2020-12-06 |
Badlands | 3 | 3-0 | 100.0 | 1.08 | 218 | 2020-09-28 |
Granary | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 1.29 | 244 | 2020-11-05 |
Reckoner | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 1.16 | 307 | 2019-10-13 |
Clearcut | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 1.30 | 289 | 2020-12-15 |
| Abyss | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.48 | 206 | 2024-01-21 |
Cardinal | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.44 | 222 | 2020-04-10 |
| Longboy | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.86 | 320 | 2024-02-05 |
| Luftangriff | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.02 | 321 | 2024-02-05 |
Propaganda | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.67 | 235 | 2020-04-13 |
| Vineyard | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.56 | 265 | 2024-01-21 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 707 | 220,976 | 10,029 | 6,814 | 67.9% | 46 | |
| 307 | 166,181 | 10,165 | 2,118 | 20.8% | 42 | |
| 263 | 111,164 | 5,021 | 1,118 | 22.3% | 38 | |
| 69 | 35,002 | 520 | 363 | 69.8% | 4 | |
| 60 | 22,238 | 769 | 338 | 44% | 6 | |
| 30 | 7,181 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | |
| 22 | 6,859 | 239 | 106 | 44.4% | 1 | |
| 33 | 6,828 | 211 | 156 | 73.9% | 4 | |
| 22 | 6,087 | 71 | 22 | 31% | 8 | |
| 8 | 3,388 | 0 | 39 | - | 2 | |
| 19 | 2,529 | 643 | 144 | 22.4% | 15 | |
| 6 | 2,324 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 9 | 2,175 | 48 | 17 | 35.4% | 4 | |
| 8 | 2,114 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 603 | 366 | 854 |
| scout | 450 | 431 | 620 |
| demoman | 209 | 259 | 335 |
| medic | 136 | 15 | 194 |
| sniper | 64 | 83 | 87 |
| pyro | 52 | 30 | 79 |
| heavy | 37 | 36 | 58 |
| engineer | 34 | 23 | 45 |
| spy | 33 | 13 | 43 |



























































