Skip to content
TF2 Esports
SA
Flag of China

sad

ChampionThird Place

aka Aimbot

Soldier
Team:1

Performance62 maps · logs.tf

62
Maps
0.95
K/D
1.23
KA/D
288
Avg DPM
61.3%
Win %
44.9%
Accuracy
253
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown25h 55m played · logs.tf

38–23–1
Maps · 62.1%
200–118–6
Rounds · 62.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v65838–19–166.4%28624h 56m
Highlander40–40%32458m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier5536–18–166.4%0.9329021h 54m
sniper207–1335%1.262962h 7m
medic21–150%0.1481h 21m
scout11–0100%2.2126030m
spy11–0100%0.502292m
heavy10–10%0.001781m
pyro11–0100%0.001141m
Career totals
1,167
Kills
23/30
1,222
Deaths
24/30
331
Assists
6/30
428,120
Damage
8,260/30
389,683
Dmg taken
7,519/30
88,213
Healing
1,702/30
278,449
Heals recv
5,373/30
29
Ubers
3
Drops
263
Caps
5/30
89
Airshots
90
Headshots
1
Backstabs
71
Dominations
4,175
Medpacks
150,663
Medpack HP
42
Builds destr
Aliases
sad12MGE winner DIV3 loser2我开了自瞄2皇家冷冻柠檬汁2软小糖2Apex英雄黄金11机会到了我们出1橘色的光辉1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 64.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
ProcessProcess1610-662.50.89275-
SnakewaterSnakewater1311-284.61.032551073
BagelBagel52-340.00.74337-
ClearcutClearcut52-340.00.80278-
SunshineSunshine53-260.00.88265-
GullywashGullywash43-175.01.012121112
ReckonerReckoner43-175.01.29286-
MetalworksMetalworks32-0-183.31.03284-
ProductProduct21-150.01.10322-
GranaryGranary10-10.00.92251-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
The OriginalThe Original1,034491,44549.4%
ShotgunShotgun17530,91477.9%
AWPer HandAWPer Hand9928,27140.4%
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher4918,20148.2%
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle238,89435.5%
ScattergunScattergun257,47062.1%
Market GardenerMarket Gardener276,760-
Direct HitDirect Hit72,29821.7%
Disciplinary ActionDisciplinary Action10686-
Crusader's CrossbowCrusader's Crossbow257561.1%
KnifeKnife1450-
Escape PlanEscape Plan0390-
PistolPistol322712.8%
Brass BeastBrass Beast0225-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier416350546
scout317598422
medic1823221
demoman175182217
sniper393945
engineer151016
heavy101213
spy101512
pyro316