DE
Nothing here yet.
Performance57 maps · logs.tf
57
Maps
1.1
K/D
1.53
KA/D
262
Avg DPM
33.3%
Win %
46.8%
Accuracy
239
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown25h 42m played · logs.tf
19–37–1
Maps · 34.2%
118–190–6
Rounds · 38.5%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 45 | 15–29–1 | 34.4% | 1.03 | 245 | 19h 3m |
| 4v4 | 9 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 1.29 | 365 | 4h 57m |
| Highlander | 3 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 1.46 | 225 | 1h 41m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| scout | 37 | 12–24–1 | 33.8% | 1.31 | 257 | 27 | 21 | 10 | 12h 60m |
| soldier | 19 | 6–13 | 31.6% | 0.72 | 270 | 18 | 26 | 7 | 5h 32m |
| demoman | 12 | 3–9 | 25% | 0.94 | 335 | 18 | 19 | 6 | 2h 41m |
| sniper | 31 | 14–17 | 45.2% | 1.32 | 252 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 1h 44m |
| pyro | 16 | 4–12 | 25% | 1.35 | 277 | 27 | 20 | 18 | 1h 19m |
| engineer | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 1.08 | 172 | 17 | 16 | 8 | 1h 11m |
| heavy | 8 | 3–5 | 37.5% | 0.62 | 234 | 18 | 29 | 9 | 13m |
| spy | 2 | 0–1–1 | 25% | 0.00 | 20 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 2m |
Career totals
1,203
Kills
23/30
1,089
Deaths
21/30
466
Assists
9/30
408,713
Damage
7,951/30
364,789
Dmg taken
7,096/30
36,375
Healing
708/30
258,162
Heals recv
5,022/30
303
Caps
6/30
36
Airshots
45
Headshots
90
Dominations
26
Extinguishes
1,536
Medpacks
43,158
Medpack HP
61
Builds
27
Builds destr
Aliases
Des8...3: ^)2obnoxious citrus29:341bdl. Des1cabo hdmi1Desnecessaurus Rex1House M.D.1mateuzin.DK1\o/ Des1Professional Clown1Profound Clown1samsung smart fridge1Scott' Destroyer1Snake Eater1ss² Des,1
Maps
Strongest maps
Process4-4-150%
Metalworks3-350%
Weakest maps
Gullywash0-50%
Snakewater1-516.7%
Compared with this player's own 34.4% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 9 | 4-4-1 | 50.0 | 1.07 | 211 | 2020-12-07 |
Metalworks | 6 | 3-3 | 50.0 | 1.04 | 238 | 2020-12-07 |
Snakewater | 6 | 1-5 | 16.7 | 1.06 | 232 | 2020-11-25 |
Gullywash | 5 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0.89 | 284 | 2025-07-26 |
Badlands | 4 | 1-3 | 25.0 | 1.03 | 227 | 2020-11-18 |
Product | 4 | 2-2 | 50.0 | 1.37 | 319 | 2020-12-07 |
Reckoner | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 0.83 | 295 | 2019-10-27 |
Sunshine | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 210 | 2025-06-15 |
Bagel | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.95 | 227 | 2025-07-20 |
Granary | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 3.00 | 237 | 2014-06-04 |
Intermodal | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.20 | 239 | 2014-05-21 |
Steel | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.90 | 136 | 2025-06-15 |
Sultry | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.06 | 241 | 2025-07-14 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 576 | 183,072 | 9,377 | 6,440 | 67.4% | 36 | |
| 172 | 82,329 | 2,121 | 859 | 40.5% | 13 | |
| 39 | 26,628 | 1,956 | 460 | 23.5% | 12 | |
| 38 | 18,588 | 1,107 | 186 | 16.8% | 6 | |
| 44 | 14,214 | 323 | 122 | 37.8% | 25 | |
| 0 | 10,864 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | |
| 91 | 10,782 | 2,723 | 630 | 23.1% | 32 | |
| 15 | 8,557 | 397 | 99 | 24.9% | 5 | |
| 36 | 8,311 | 0 | 0 | - | 13 | |
| 25 | 5,975 | 262 | 165 | 63% | 3 | |
| 6 | 4,073 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | |
| 7 | 3,998 | 236 | 158 | 66.9% | 1 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 3) | 9 | 3,895 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 |
| 14 | 3,614 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 409 | 376 | 581 |
| scout | 380 | 421 | 508 |
| demoman | 166 | 187 | 241 |
| medic | 124 | 13 | 165 |
| pyro | 44 | 33 | 59 |
| sniper | 40 | 33 | 51 |
| spy | 24 | 6 | 38 |
| engineer | 10 | 9 | 16 |
| heavy | 6 | 9 | 10 |





















































