Skip to content
TF2 Esports
DE
Flag of Brazil

Des

ChampionRunner-upThird Place

aka Doge Vader

Scout
Last team:Mind HuntersMind Hunters

Performance57 maps · logs.tf

57
Maps
1.1
K/D
1.53
KA/D
262
Avg DPM
33.3%
Win %
46.8%
Accuracy
239
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown25h 42m played · logs.tf

19–37–1
Maps · 34.2%
118–190–6
Rounds · 38.5%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v64515–29–134.4%24519h 3m
4v493–633.3%3654h 57m
Highlander31–233.3%2251h 41m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout3712–24–133.8%1.3125712h 60m
soldier196–1331.6%0.722705h 32m
demoman123–925%0.943352h 41m
sniper3114–1745.2%1.322521h 44m
pyro164–1225%1.352771h 19m
engineer52–340%1.081721h 11m
heavy83–537.5%0.6223413m
spy20–1–125%0.00202m
Career totals
1,203
Kills
23/30
1,089
Deaths
21/30
466
Assists
9/30
408,713
Damage
7,951/30
364,789
Dmg taken
7,096/30
36,375
Healing
708/30
258,162
Heals recv
5,022/30
303
Caps
6/30
36
Airshots
45
Headshots
90
Dominations
26
Extinguishes
1,536
Medpacks
43,158
Medpack HP
61
Builds
27
Builds destr
Aliases
Des8...3: ^)2obnoxious citrus29:341bdl. Des1cabo hdmi1Desnecessaurus Rex1House M.D.1mateuzin.DK1\o/ Des1Professional Clown1Profound Clown1samsung smart fridge1Scott' Destroyer1Snake Eater1ss² Des,1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 34.4% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Process94-4-150.01.07211
Metalworks63-350.01.04238
Snakewater61-516.71.06232
Gullywash50-50.00.89284
Badlands41-325.01.03227
Product42-250.01.37319
Reckoner32-166.70.83295
Sunshine30-30.00.57210
Bagel10-10.00.95227
Granary11-0100.03.00237
Intermodal10-10.01.20239
Steel11-0100.00.90136
Sultry10-10.01.06241

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun576183,07267.4%
The Original17282,32940.5%
Stickybomb Launcher3926,62823.5%
Loch-n-Load3818,58816.8%
Sniper Rifle4414,21437.8%
Huntsman010,864-
Lugermorph9110,78223.1%
Grenade Launcher158,55724.9%
Degreaser368,311-
Widowmaker255,97563%
Detonator64,073-
Force-A-Nature73,99866.9%
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)93,895-
Flame Thrower143,614-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier409376581
scout380421508
demoman166187241
medic12413165
pyro443359
sniper403351
spy24638
engineer10916
heavy6910