Skip to content
TF2 Esports
PC
Flag of International

Pollo Cajún

aka TGN

Scout

Performance9 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown2h 41m played · logs.tf

4–4–1
Maps · 50%
20–20–1
Rounds · 50%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v662–3–141.7%2341h 46m
Highlander32–166.7%43955m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout62–3–141.7%0.932351h 42m
demoman22–0100%1.7547941m
soldier10–10%0.6526714m
sniper20–1–125%2.002093m
engineer10–10%0.00241m
Career totals
120
Kills
22/30
113
Deaths
21/30
70
Assists
13/30
48,023
Damage
8,950/30
45,071
Dmg taken
8,400/30
41,170
Heals recv
7,673/30
35
Caps
7/30
1
Airshots
1
Headshots
9
Dominations
79
Medpacks
2,257
Medpack HP
1
Builds
9
Builds destr
Aliases
twitch.tv/tgn9853TGÑ2Pollo Cajún1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 41.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Bagel10-10.00.84280
Gullywash11-0100.01.25270
Metalworks10-10.00.60227
Process10-10.01.25255
Snakewater10-0-150.00.93175
Sunshine11-0100.01.00203

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun5723,26162.8%
Iron Bomber1911,70327.3%
Stickybomb Launcher227,84026.6%
Rocket Launcher103,55937.3%
Pistol260919.2%
Sniper Rifle259127.3%
Unknown0241-
Winger119119.7%
Sentry Gun (Lv 2)016-
SMG0129.1%
Tf Generic Bomb10-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier412971
scout283047
demoman162824
sniper10712
medic6013
pyro848
spy555
engineer455
heavy245