Skip to content
TF2 Esports
ZE
Flag of Brazil

zey

ChampionRunner-up

aka hpz

Soldier
Last team:TCC Reborn

Performance23 maps · logs.tf

23
Maps
0.92
K/D
1.19
KA/D
249
Avg DPM
43.5%
Win %
43.4%
Accuracy
251
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown9h 59m played · logs.tf

10–13
Maps · 43.5%
58–68–5
Rounds · 46.2%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6189–950%2657h 23m
Highlander31–233.3%2141h 12m
4v420–20%1651h 25m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier209–1145%0.932548h 35m
scout11–0100%1.1318736m
sniper41–325%0.7430636m
medic10–10%0.0005m
heavy10–10%1.672135m
spy10–10%0.503592m
pyro20–20%0.501631m
Career totals
415
Kills
21/30
453
Deaths
23/30
125
Assists
6/30
150,464
Damage
7,530/30
142,961
Dmg taken
7,154/30
18,383
Healing
920/30
94,152
Heals recv
4,712/30
1
Ubers
2
Drops
62
Caps
3/30
36
Airshots
22
Headshots
1
Backstabs
39
Dominations
939
Medpacks
32,665
Medpack HP
8
Builds destr
Aliases
-zey7hpz6henrique4nike dunk2secretinho -zey1zey1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 50% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Snakewater50-50.00.62248
Product43-175.00.95298
Sunshine33-0100.01.43270
Process21-150.01.50257
Clearcut10-10.00.81255
Gullywash11-0100.00.73272
Metalworks11-0100.01.24262
Villa10-10.00.68239

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
The Original25698,38145.2%
Rocket Launcher7130,87343.1%
Sniper Rifle207,20336.9%
Scattergun226,313-
AWPer Hand83,527-
Cow Mangler 500021,554-
Tomislav5968-
Spy-cicle1450-
Pistol4416-
Diamondback0185-
Degreaser0147-
SMG012021.4%
Direct Hit0108-
Escape Plan0650%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier135145183
scout114162155
demoman688684
medic53563
sniper212424
engineer849
heavy748
spy5109
pyro475