CA
Nothing here yet.
Performance19 maps · logs.tf
19
Maps
1.88
K/D
2.95
KA/D
228
Avg DPM
47.4%
Win %
58.3%
Accuracy
190
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown9h 58m played · logs.tf
9–10
Maps · 47.4%
60–50–5
Rounds · 54.3%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 19 | 9–10 | 47.4% | 1.88 | 228 | 9h 58m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| scout | 19 | 9–10 | 47.4% | 2.00 | 235 | 24 | 12 | 14 | 9h 21m |
| sniper | 11 | 5–6 | 45.5% | 1.09 | 198 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 24m |
| heavy | 6 | 1–5 | 16.7% | 0.50 | 372 | 15 | 29 | 18 | 8m |
| engineer | 3 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 83 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 3m |
| spy | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.00 | 25 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 2m |
| pyro | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 1.00 | 128 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 1m |
Career totals
473
Kills
24/30
251
Deaths
13/30
267
Assists
13/30
140,128
Damage
7,025/30
114,037
Dmg taken
5,717/30
4,880
Healing
245/30
177,717
Heals recv
8,909/30
186
Caps
9/30
4
Headshots
69
Dominations
327
Medpacks
7,571
Medpack HP
8
Builds
7
Builds destr
Aliases
IMPERIAL Capitão3Capitão2dm abuser1Snow com net1
Maps
Strongest maps
Snakewater3-260%
Weakest maps
Process3-442.9%
Compared with this player's own 47.4% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 7 | 3-4 | 42.9 | 2.29 | 247 | 2026-01-31 |
Snakewater | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 2.00 | 228 | 2025-09-21 |
Metalworks | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 1.24 | 179 | 2026-01-31 |
Clearcut | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.50 | 282 | 2024-06-24 |
Gullywash | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.40 | 165 | 2023-11-26 |
Sultry | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 2.33 | 230 | 2025-10-02 |
| Valor | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.95 | 274 | 2023-11-26 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 370 | 123,170 | 7,431 | 4,899 | 65.9% | 19 | |
| 11 | 4,375 | 74 | 29 | 39.2% | 9 | |
| 4 | 2,893 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | |
| 18 | 2,533 | 695 | 147 | 21.2% | 7 | |
| 15 | 1,933 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | |
| 15 | 1,619 | 647 | 125 | 19.3% | 3 | |
| 2 | 1,202 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | |
| 7 | 1,163 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | |
| 0 | 234 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 0 | 180 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 1 | 163 | 8 | 6 | 75% | 1 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 3) | 0 | 155 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
| 0 | 76 | 5 | 4 | 80% | 1 | |
| 0 | 74 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 211 | 83 | 340 |
| scout | 125 | 82 | 190 |
| demoman | 78 | 59 | 116 |
| medic | 38 | 4 | 61 |
| sniper | 10 | 13 | 14 |
| heavy | 8 | 7 | 14 |
| pyro | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| engineer | 1 | 2 | 2 |














































